trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jamar NolanSilverthorn - Etobicoke12.2112.38
Jayar HarewoodOakwood - Toronto11.8012.43
Kien HamiltonRiverdale - TorontoNT12.55
Tawayne BeckfordNorth Albion - RexdaleNT12.82
Jaden EllisSilverthorn - Etobicoke12.4012.87
Jevon PappSilverthorn - EtobicokeNT12.95
Connor KranabetterRiverdale - TorontoNT13.01
John LiHarbord - TorontoNT13.02
Fadlullah DurojaiyeWest Humber - Rexdale11.9913.10
Sonam Elias-ChikyabSilverthorn - Etobicoke12.8013.19
Daniel ChowRiverdale - TorontoNT13.21
Zachary ThompsonOakwood - TorontoNT13.26
Lemaun McIntosh-BaileyGeorge Harvey - Toronto12.8213.30
Alex ChenRiverdale - TorontoNT13.32
Lavan DeSilvaMarc Garneau - TorontoNT13.41
Shamere PalmerNorth Albion - RexdaleNT13.43
Christopher WilliamsNorthern - TorontoNT13.73
Andrej MihailovicLeaside - TorontoNT13.78
Austin StrembleWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.81
Jonathan CarriloWestern Technical Commercial SNT13.87
Beto AlfaroNorthern - TorontoNT14.05
Romario Baxter-RobertsWeston - Weston13.5814.06
Vincent ChauWestern Technical Commercial SNT14.09
Aaron MoranteJarvis - TorontoNT14.13
Krishna RatnarajahJarvis - TorontoNT14.17
Joshua ChungRiverdale - TorontoNT14.17
Richard GutierrezOakwood - TorontoNT14.24
Benito LacapraraWestern Technical Commercial SNT14.50
Noah KaramakerCentral Toronto AcademyNT14.50
Rohan KumarMartingrove C.I.NT14.54
Declan Oflynnrosedale heights school of theNT14.75
Aiden ChouMartingrove C.I.12.0015.06
Adrian Castillo-GomezCentral Toronto AcademyNT15.35
Akash RamananJarvis - TorontoNT15.55
Kevin NguyenWeston - Weston14.8916.45
Dylon MunroHarbord - TorontoNTDNS
Rubesh SenthilrajanBloor - Toronto12.60DNS
Niraaj RajalinganWestern Technical Commercial SNTDNS
Ryan ChangMarc Garneau - TorontoNTDNS
Nelson HoangYork Memorial - TorontoNTDNS
Milos JevticSilverthorn - Etobicoke13.60DNS
Zaki Ul-HaqKipling Collegiate InstituteNTDNS
Seif NassarEast York CI12.00DNS
Cole C WiltseThistletown - RexdaleNTDNS
Jalal PayadarMonarch Park - Toronto13.20DNS
Callahan Mackenna-RandstromBloor - Toronto13.50DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jamar NolanSilverthorn - Etobicoke12.3812.3610
Jayar HarewoodOakwood - Toronto12.4312.548
Kien HamiltonRiverdale - Toronto12.5512.666
Tawayne BeckfordNorth Albion - Rexdale12.8212.804
Zachary ThompsonOakwood - Toronto13.2612.812
Fadlullah DurojaiyeWest Humber - Rexdale13.1012.921
Jaden EllisSilverthorn - Etobicoke12.8712.96
Jevon PappSilverthorn - Etobicoke12.9513.01
Lemaun McIntosh-BaileyGeorge Harvey - Toronto13.3013.04
Sonam Elias-ChikyabSilverthorn - Etobicoke13.1913.13
Connor KranabetterRiverdale - Toronto13.0113.25
Daniel ChowRiverdale - Toronto13.2113.25
John LiHarbord - Toronto13.0213.28
Alex ChenRiverdale - Toronto13.3213.38
Lavan DeSilvaMarc Garneau - Toronto13.4113.41
Shamere PalmerNorth Albion - Rexdale13.4313.42
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.