trackdatabase.com logo







Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Noah DaytonR.H. King Academy11.1411.251.2
Jeffrey Xu ZhangAgincourt - AgincourtNT11.591.1
Francis ManujibeyaEmery - North York12.5711.671.1
Caleb JosephW. A. Porter - Scarborough11.4511.752.8
Nagy HannaEarl Haig SS12.0711.763.4
Marvelous OgbonnaNewtonbrook - North York12.0011.862.3
DeAngelo HincksonA. Y. Jackson - North York11.3511.882.8
Ezra KeenVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT11.972.4
Batol AnifowosheWoburn - Scarborough12.2012.042.0
Myles YearwoodBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT12.080.8
Jones Au-DukeDon Mills - North YorkNT12.091.2
Destiny EriamiatorEmery - North York12.3412.110.8
Adam HarricharranBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.0012.291.1
Orire DosunmuWoburn - ScarboroughNT12.392.8
Quentin LiengWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT12.431.1
Nicholas RigneyVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.503.4
Omar Omar-aghaNorthview Heights - North York11.3412.573.0
Adam MohyDon Mills - North YorkNT12.612.8
Jahmari McKenzie-CoxWinston Churchill- ScarboroughNT12.632.4
Michael DoWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT12.662.0
Nipun GreroAgincourt - AgincourtNT12.672.3
San BasnetWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT12.692.3
Gabby PeradaSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNT12.752.3
Dean ArmenisBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.5012.753.4
Ronald ShenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt12.5012.752.0
Prince DarquashJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT12.780.8
Alex HoEarl Haig SS12.5012.812.4
Khaled HamedVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT12.872.0
Nathan LittleSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNT12.901.2
Kenny LinDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT12.912.4
Richard ShiDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT13.092.3
Ming LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt12.5013.122.4
Ryder WangWindfields JHS13.5613.131.2
Taeshan RamgeetCedarbrae - Scarborough12.7813.182.8
Callum KaharabataJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.190.8
Darren KongEarl Haig SS12.5513.242.3
David WongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt12.5013.250.8
Zacharias CorridonVictoria Park Collegiate InstiNT13.322.8
Patrick IpDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT13.320.8
Dyalntea WrightC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT13.341.1
Shamoy ThompsonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT13.382.0
Alex LyDr.Norman Bethune-ScarboroughNT13.392.0
Ali ShaaghaghikandevaniA. Y. Jackson - North York13.7213.491.2
Ali NabiSir John MacDonald - AgincourtNT13.543.0
Thisal MahadurageWoburn - ScarboroughNT13.610.8
William WinartaNewtonbrook - North YorkNT13.632.4
Evan LiuWinston Churchill- ScarboroughNT13.963.0
David GibbsC. W. Jefferys - North York14.2314.042.8
Asif ChoudhuryW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT14.323.4
Asim RahmanW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT14.413.0
Wilson YehAlbert Campbell - AgincourtNT14.483.4
Kooshin AhmedC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT14.493.4
Joel Boadi-BoatengC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT14.942.4
Jaleel RenwickDownsview - North YorkNTDNS2.3
Zachary RubialesSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS1.1
Abbas HachemSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS2.8
Ryan ZhouSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS2.4
Christopher ZitaW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNTDNS0.8
Peter WangSt. Andrew's Jr. - North YorkNTDNS1.2
Faris ShahWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNTDNS2.0
David YeEarl Haig SSNTDNS2.8
David TrachuckW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS2.8
Luka KajicWindfields JHS17.56DNS1.1
Abraham AgykumWestview CentennialNTDNS2.8
Max CheungW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS3.4
Andrew QuachW.L. MacKenzie - North YorkNTDNS2.0
Ayman ZahidW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNTDNS3.4
Rodney DarvilleDavid & Mary Thompson-ScarboroNTDNS3.0
William WangBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNTDNS2.8
Nathaniel WijeyaratnamR.H. King AcademyNTDNS1.2
Jason BahnC. W. Jefferys - North York14.47DNS2.8
Joshua TranC. W. Jefferys - North York13.50DNS3.0
Lerron EdwardsEmery - North York13.23DNS2.8
Aleksa CosovicA. Y. Jackson - North York13.93DNS3.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Noah DaytonR.H. King Academy11.2511.46-1.710
Jeffrey Xu ZhangAgincourt - Agincourt11.5911.64-1.78
Francis ManujibeyaEmery - North York11.6711.79-1.76
Nagy HannaEarl Haig SS11.7611.88-1.75
Caleb JosephW. A. Porter - Scarborough11.7511.98-1.74
DeAngelo HincksonA. Y. Jackson - North York11.8812.12-1.73
Jones Au-DukeDon Mills - North York12.0912.23-2.52
Marvelous OgbonnaNewtonbrook - North York11.8612.25-1.71
Myles YearwoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.0812.26-2.5
Batol AnifowosheWoburn - Scarborough12.0412.28-2.5
Ezra KeenVictoria Park Collegiate Insti11.9712.31-1.7
Destiny EriamiatorEmery - North York12.1112.33-2.5
Adam HarricharranBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.2912.49-2.5
Orire DosunmuWoburn - Scarborough12.3912.58-2.5
Quentin LiengWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough12.4312.96-2.5
Nicholas RigneyVictoria Park Collegiate Insti12.5013.01-2.5
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.