trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Benjamin JonahCardinal CarterNT11.720.8
Elijah TengerNeil McNeil - Toronto11.4111.98+0.0
Nathan GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4812.111.1
Romeo BarbietoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5012.13+0.0
Lucas UrbanCardinal CarterNT12.300.1
Aaron OsamudiamenMary Ward - Scarborough12.4012.310.8
Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough17.0012.410.2
Ben FudgeFather John Redmond - TorontoNT12.410.8
Sean AliMarshall McLuhan - Toronto12.4412.44-0.1
Luke DuretteFather John Redmond - TorontoNT12.510.2
Devonte EdwardsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.9512.550.1
Lou Andre PegeniaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5012.570.2
Luca CuralliChaminade College - Toronto12.6012.591.1
Michael BocaleChaminade College - Toronto12.0012.64-0.1
Sunny OjelabiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.4812.680.1
Jaden BhogalUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT12.70+0.0
Adreano LaRosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.5012.71+0.0
David TallaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.5012.791.1
Keshawn IgbinosunCardinal Newman - Scarborough12.4012.840.2
Ethan Da costaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.8812.890.1
Christian GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.8812.930.2
Derrick AmponsaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.1013.040.8
Brian de VeraChaminade College - TorontoNT13.140.1
Bradley AlvarezSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.210.2
Karl MondonedoBrebeuf - Willowdale13.0013.31-0.1
Szymon ChlopowiecFather John Redmond - TorontoNT13.320.2
Ewan CasalettoNeil McNeil - Toronto13.5313.411.1
Ethan PersaudFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.41-0.1
Treshon TuckJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT13.520.2
Stephen SamuelSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.570.8
Dave AdrianoSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.620.8
Jeffrey LinMary Ward - Scarborough14.0013.691.1
Ezequiel St. LouisSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT13.78-0.1
Triumph OmodunbiJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT13.780.1
Nicholas KatsiochristosSt. Patrick - TorontoNT13.91-0.1
Nathan HuntJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.100.2
Jackson WilliamsNeil McNeil - Toronto13.4014.110.1
Ryan AntonFather John Redmond - TorontoNT14.21-0.1
Arvin GingoyonSt. Patrick - TorontoNT14.221.1
Adain CodooJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT14.450.2
Kevin AsieduJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNT14.470.2
Lagshan SivakumarSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor13.1114.850.8
Kian Del RosarioSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT15.080.8
Sudak PattersonJ. Cardinal McGuigan - TorontoNTDNS1.1
Daniel DiazMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.70DNS+0.0
Richmer GilMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS0.2
Patrick SalvadorMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS+0.0
Peter ObengFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.88DNS0.2
Amiel ThompsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor13.93DNS+0.0
Vethushan RakunathMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic13.07DNS0.2
Jeremiah RileyMary Ward - Scarborough13.50DNS0.2
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Benjamin JonahCardinal Carter11.7211.47-1.310
Nathan GrangerFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1112.01-1.38
Elijah TengerNeil McNeil - Toronto11.9812.06-1.36
Ben FudgeFather John Redmond - Toronto12.4112.23-1.35
Romeo BarbietoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.1312.24-1.34
Josh RamirezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12.4112.30-1.33
Aaron OsamudiamenMary Ward - Scarborough12.3112.37-1.32
Lucas UrbanCardinal Carter12.3012.45-1.31
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 16:56:32
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.