trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Roman MironovFather Redmond - Toronto14:02.001
Pau Illerbaig-BajongUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro14:11.002
Davis SampsonBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:35.003
Sean O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto14:43.004
Nicholas Carlos-CarneiroChaminade College - Toronto14:50.005
Alexander MegasFather Redmond - Toronto15:04.006
Patrick SainiNeil McNeil - Toronto15:12.007
Elijah MedeirosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:14.008
Jacob StockingMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:25.009
Luke GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto15:33.0010
Liam FarrellBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:39.0011
Joel BoatengFrancis Libermann- Scarborough15:40.0012
Zack WillsonUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro15:45.0013
Everett van ZandenUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro15:49.0014
Andrew ZabMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:50.0015
Quentin GalikowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:52.0016
Finn MartinNeil McNeil - Toronto16:00.0017
Daniel Gutierrez-TucklerNeil McNeil - Toronto16:02.0018
Anthony ReszczynskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:03.0019
Francesco CulmoneChaminade College - Toronto16:15.0020
Kenyon BushNeil McNeil - Toronto16:30.0021
Anthony MartinezNeil McNeil - Toronto16:34.0022
Antonio TripodiChaminade College - Toronto16:41.0023
Denzil GomesSt. John Paul II- Sca16:42.0024
Jaiden WilsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough16:50.0025
Luke DuretteFather Redmond - Toronto16:59.0026
Matthias PahlaviNeil McNeil - Toronto17:01.0027
Jaden BhogalUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro17:06.0028
Luca CuralliChaminade College - Toronto17:10.0029
Kirby SloanFather Redmond - Toronto17:13.0030
Djenan KhanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough17:14.0031
David TallaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough17:22.0032
Jacob MacriFather Redmond - Toronto17:26.0033
Jerome BarberFather Redmond - Toronto17:30.0034
Patrick CaneNeil McNeil - Toronto17:31.0035
Gianni ConennaChaminade College - Toronto17:33.0036
Billy HumeFather Redmond - Toronto17:34.0037
Will TorrenceNeil McNeil - Toronto17:36.0038
Lucas GalluzzoFather Redmond - Toronto17:56.0039
Gyasil QuibrantarFrancis Libermann- Scarborough17:59.0040
Robert SmitiuchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:05.0041
Ben FloresCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:07.0042
Benjamin BwamikiSt. John Paul II- Sca18:11.0043
Ashton SeebaranNeil McNeil - Toronto18:13.0044
Abishake SutharsanSt. John Paul II- Sca18:20.0045
Zachary SolomanTanenbaumCHAT18:21.0046
Miguel MacaraigSt. John Paul II- Sca18:38.0047
Jacob BloomTanenbaumCHAT18:45.0048
Jake ReikenTanenbaumCHAT18:52.0049
Jackson SaumurToronto Prep School18:53.0050
Endre GuljasBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:54.0051
Osereme IbazeboCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:55.0052
Guilherme VasquezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto18:56.0053
Andrew MartinToronto Prep School18:57.0054
Adam MainellaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:58.0055
Nicholas FaustUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro19:01.0056
James LicontiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:03.0057
Bohdan HrotovytskyyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:29.0058
Christian BongalonSt. Mary Catholic Academy - To19:49.0059
Zaharias XyrafisSt. Patrick - Toronto19:50.0060
Ryan AmaralMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:08.0061
Joshua StewartMother Teresa - Scarborough20:19.0062
Gabriel ElbeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:21.0063
Tyrone NevedoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough20:22.0064
Lucas MestreChaminade College - Toronto20:56.0065
Ezra SingerYeshivat Or Chaim21:39.0066
Richard LuibJames Cardinal McGuigan21:49.0067
Michael InadagboBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:50.0068
Nathnael MengistuSt. Patrick - Toronto21:52.0069
Matthew SegatSt. John Paul II- Sca22:15.0070
Ben BrownYeshivat Or Chaim23:43.0071
Simeon JoshiSenator O'Connor - Toronto23:44.0072
Bemnte SamsonSt. Patrick - Toronto23:59.0073
Eliezer LandauYeshivat Or Chaim24:33.0074
Idong EsuMother Teresa - Scarborough24:48.0075
Ritthak KanagarasaBishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto24:48.0076

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:01:20.68
Average:15:20.20

38
3811161941515868  
2Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:01:28.69
Average:15:22.22

38
471017182122273538 
3Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro

Total Time:1:02:51.78
Average:15:42.75

57
213142856      
4Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:03:18.80
Average:15:49.05

63
16263033343739   
5Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:04:56.90
Average:16:14.74

77
52023293665     
6Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:07:06.03
Average:16:46.05

100
122531324064     
7Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:09:16.16
Average:17:19.04

136
91555576163     
8St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:11:51.32
Average:17:57.75

159
2443454770      


Last updated Sat, 28 Oct 2017 23:53:42
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.