trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Roman MironovFather Redmond - Toronto10:41.001
Tennessee TremainGuelph - Guelph10:54.002
Nick CarneiroChaminade College - Toronto11:02.003
Davis SampsonBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11:08.004
Samuel DorvilliersCardinal Leger - Brampton11:20.005
Sean O'KeefeNeil McNeil - Toronto11:21.006
Alexander MegasFather Redmond - Toronto11:24.007
Sam BennettGuelph - Guelph11:26.008
Nekhi CollinsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11:30.009
Johny McreaLawrence Park - Toronto11:31.0010
Christian CatalahoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11:32.0011
Elijah MedeirosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11:33.0012
Jackson HayesGuelph - Guelph11:44.0013
Antonio TripodiChaminade College - Toronto11:47.0014
Sean WilsonSacred Heart - Newmarket11:53.0015
Liam FarrellBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:05.0016
Jesse BaumanGuelph - Guelph12:08.0017
Sam LorimerSacred Heart - Newmarket12:11.0018
Francesco CulomneChaminade College - Toronto12:12.0019
Kyle AtkinsonVillanova College12:13.0020
Harry DalyEtobicoke - Islington12:15.0021
Elijah St LouisCardinal Leger - Brampton12:21.0022
Litty GurungBirchmount Park - Scarborough12:22.0023
Nile LewisCardinal Leger - Brampton12:22.0024
Lucas CuralliChaminade College - Toronto12:30.0025
Ronan D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12:33.0026
Lexan Perez-BarratoRichview Collegiate Institute12:35.0027
Aiclan NaultCardinal Leger - Brampton12:38.0028
D.J. MunroeCardinal Leger - Brampton12:38.0029
Micheal KolbToronto French School- Toronto12:41.0030
Brendan BoydCardinal Leger - Brampton12:43.0031
Dhruv BehalPort Credit - Mississauga12:43.0032
Ethan LauSt. Joseph - Mississauga12:46.0033
Samuel ParksMalvern - Toronto12:47.0034
Nathan WhaleMartingrove - Islington12:50.0035
Jack RobertsonOrangeville - ODSS12:54.0036
Riley CheesemanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12:55.0037
Jonathon KonigLawrence Park - Toronto12:58.0038
Kenyon BushNeil McNeil - Toronto12:59.0039
Theo TalallaEtobicoke - Islington12:59.0040
Zach MartellaChaminade College - Toronto13:01.0041
Anthony ReszczynskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke13:03.0042
Jerome BarberFather Redmond - Toronto13:05.0043
Denzil GomesSt. John Paul II- Sca13:07.0044
Luke DuretteFather Redmond - Toronto13:10.0045
Alex HopkinsGuelph - Guelph13:10.0046
Finnigan MacDonaldGuelph - Guelph13:14.0047
Daniel Gutierrez-TucklerNeil McNeil - Toronto13:14.0048
Ben RossSacred Heart - Newmarket13:15.0049
Luca FroioSacred Heart - Newmarket13:18.0050
Jamie HartLawrence Park - Toronto13:20.0051
Matthias PahlaviNeil McNeil - Toronto13:22.0052
Juan CasasCardinal Leger - Brampton13:32.0053
Evan WarnerRichview Collegiate Institute13:32.0054
Riley WahlrothNeil McNeil - Toronto13:33.0055
Ethan RoweBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:36.0056
Sebastion DurasLawrence Park - Toronto13:39.0057
Shelton GeorgeBirchmount Park - Scarborough13:41.0058
Jacob MacriFather Redmond - Toronto13:44.0059
Nevis HuntCountry Day School - King City13:45.0060
Bryan AnSt. Andrew's College - Aurora13:49.0061
Udai BainsPort Credit - Mississauga13:49.0062
Benjamin BwamikiSt. John Paul II- Sca13:51.0063
Matthew FowlerToronto French School- Toronto13:52.0064
Carter AdnamsGuelph - Guelph13:53.0065
Finn MartinNeil McNeil - Toronto13:54.0066
Gabriel LaffernisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13:55.0067
Alexander RumbleRichview Collegiate Institute13:57.0068
Abishake SutharsanSt. John Paul II- Sca14:00.0069
Tyson KlimsiakCardinal Leger - Brampton14:02.0070
Lucas GalluzzoFather Redmond - Toronto14:03.0071
Jackson JamesSacred Heart - Newmarket14:07.0072
Kirby SloanFather Redmond - Toronto14:08.0073
Daniel PangSacred Heart - Newmarket14:14.0074
Liam ParrisSacred Heart - Newmarket14:14.0075
Robert SmitiuchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:17.0076
Endre GuljasBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:18.0077
Will TorrenceNeil McNeil - Toronto14:23.0078
Mattan JinEarl Haig - North York14:25.0079
Owen SniderEarl Haig - North York14:39.0080
Jacob JohannssonCentral Toronto Academy - Toro14:42.0081
Miguel MacaraigSt. John Paul II- Sca14:44.0082
Eric FentiSacred Heart - Newmarket14:48.0083
Tristan MarshallBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:51.0084
Gianni CorenenaChaminade College - Toronto14:53.0085
Bohdan HrotovytskyyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:07.0086
Ashton SeebaranNeil McNeil - Toronto15:10.0087
Patrick CaneNeil McNeil - Toronto15:11.0088
LJ CastilloMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:12.0089
Adam YeoEarl Haig - North York15:13.0090
Joshua ScripcaruEarl Haig - North York15:14.0091
Guilherme VasquezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto15:16.0092
Adam BaileyOrangeville - ODSS15:51.0093
Jacob HannaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi15:57.0094
Aiden KirchmairSt. Andrew's College - Aurora16:00.0095
Oleg YurchenkoLawrence Park - Toronto16:06.0096
Jaden RianMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:27.0097
Patrick SalvadorMarshall McLuhan - Toronto16:28.0098
Brandon CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:34.0099
Matheen KhanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora16:54.00100
Sebastian Velez-CanolaCardinal Leger - Brampton16:58.00101
Michael InadagboBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:01.00102
Jake McMillanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora17:15.00103
Billy HumeFather Redmond - Toronto17:35.00104
Nickolai ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto17:51.00105
Kevin DebartoloRichview Collegiate Institute17:53.00106
Nathaniel WongToronto French School- Toronto17:53.00107
Brendan CliffordSt. John Paul II- Sca17:55.00108
Matthew SegatSt. John Paul II- Sca18:01.00109
Nicholas J-CSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:17.00110
Josh KeysSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:19.00111
Simeon JoshiSenator O'Connor - Toronto18:27.00112
Andy YiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora18:42.00113
Jason WongSt. John Paul II- Sca18:59.00114
Atik PatelMartingrove - Islington19:46.00115
Karam Al-AlattarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:49.00116
Freddie KwanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:20.00117
Luke GordonNeil McNeil - Toronto21:40.00118
Paul ZhaoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:06.00119

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:46:12.78
Average:11:33.93

40
281317464765    
2Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:47:31.86
Average:11:52.75

61
31419254185     
3Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:47:49.87
Average:11:57.25

74
4121642767786102   
4Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:48:41.93
Average:12:10.25

79
522242829315370101  
5Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:48:20.90
Average:12:05.25

96
174345597173104   
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:50:37.04
Average:12:39.25

132
1518495072747583   
7Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:50:56.06
Average:12:44.64

145
63948525566788788118 
8Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:51:09.07
Average:12:47.25

146
923565884      
9Lawrence Park - Toronto

Total Time:51:28.09
Average:12:52.72

156
1038515796      
10Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:59:51.60
Average:14:57.75

247
112694116       
11Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:57:57.48
Average:14:29.25

255
275468106       
12St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:55:42.35
Average:13:55.05

258
44636982108109114    
13Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:59:31.58
Average:14:52.75

340
79809091       
14St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:03:58.84
Average:15:59.05

359
6195100103113117119    
15Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:03:23.81
Average:15:50.75

376
89929798105      


Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.