trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (3913m)

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam WiktorskiAurora High School15:13.101
Zachary Meleca-MazzuchinEmily Carr Secondary School15:16.002
Nikita NeyshtadtAurora High School15:20.803
Cameron MoirDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:37.704
Sam LorimerSacred Heart - Newmarket15:42.905
Sean WilsonSacred Heart - Newmarket15:51.106
Lorenzo AbbaglivoSacred Heart - Newmarket16:19.007
Paolo CalicchiaHuron Heights - Newmarket16:24.908
Hunter MarentetteSt. Robert - Thornhill16:32.409
Andrew BurlacuStephen Lewis - Vaughan16:43.1010
Luca FroioSacred Heart - Newmarket16:47.7011
Mathis MercierESC Renaissance16:48.9012
Josh JonesAurora High School16:49.5013
Quinn GoodjohnHuron Heights - Newmarket17:03.7014
Ben RossSacred Heart - Newmarket17:05.4015
Josh SeverinoEmily Carr Secondary School17:06.2016
Matthew GaneshMilliken Mills - Markham17:18.6017
Matthew AkinsTommy Douglas Secondary School17:19.6018
Eric TangSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill17:20.9019
Daniel RiveraSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill17:24.3020
Michael ValentiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:30.1021
Vrag ThakarBill Hogarth S.S.17:36.4022
William ByleveldSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:41.1023
Harry ParmarMaple - Maple17:43.8024
Diego RodriguezSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill17:44.8025
Christian DinunzioKing City - King City17:45.0026
Colin HoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham17:49.0027
Cyrus AbedinKing City - King City17:59.4028
Eric YangBayview - Richmond Hill18:02.8029
Brian CookAurora High School18:08.8030
Ethan SoliloSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:10.3031
Ronan UthayakumarBrother Andre - Markham18:13.1032
Max ReevesAurora High School18:13.6033
Adam ButtivantSt. Joan of Arc - Maple18:25.0034
Marco LeungDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:27.5035
Nicholas MascioniSt Jean de Brebuf18:31.1036
Gabriel WilsonEmily Carr Secondary School18:40.8037
Bhavya ShahMaple - Maple18:42.4038
Thisaja AlwisBur Oak S.S.18:42.5039
James Boland-wellsDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora18:43.8040
Kelvin YuSt. Robert - Thornhill18:45.2041
Herbert WangSt. Robert - Thornhill18:45.7042
Michael LiBur Oak S.S.18:47.5043
Dominic MuthukumaraswamyBayview - Richmond Hill18:48.3044
Edward QiaoBayview - Richmond Hill18:50.0045
Ben MichailovThornhill - Thornhill18:51.2046
Brandon CusatoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:53.0047
Kentaro NakamuraRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill18:56.0048
Alexander FeldmanVaughan - Thornhill18:57.8049
Sammy KoganPierre E. Trudeau - Markham19:06.0050
Liam SeanorHuron Heights - Newmarket19:06.6051
Vincent FongUnionville - Markham19:06.7052
Ahrian AzhariVaughan - Thornhill19:17.7053
Erik FloydAurora High School19:25.0054
Ostin NandanMaple - Maple19:34.1055
Frank YeSt. Robert - Thornhill19:37.3056
Jonah GordonNewmarket - Newmarket19:38.0057
Lucas SmithSt Jean de Brebuf19:39.2058
Callum FidlerAlexander Mackenzie H S19:54.7059
Daniel BradleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:56.8060
Daniel BrokhmanStephen Lewis - Vaughan19:58.9061
Mark BotelhoRichmond Green - Richmond Hill20:04.3062
Ethan MotwaniCardinal Carter - Aurora20:05.6063
Ethan ChampagneTommy Douglas Secondary School20:17.5064
Mikael MendozaMaple - Maple20:24.4065
Cameron TeixeiraThornlea - Thornhill20:45.5066
Christopher BuchowieckiSt Jean de Brebuf20:58.6067
Kevin LiuMarkville - Markham21:01.3068
Justin ChoSt. Robert - Thornhill21:03.3069
Tony WangUnionville - Markham21:04.2070
Julian GranchelliTommy Douglas Secondary School21:09.8071
David KissCardinal Carter - Aurora21:18.4072
Nicholas LinUnionville - Markham21:39.2073
Aaron JingioSt. Augustine CHS XCountry21:51.6074
Jason WongThornlea - Thornhill21:52.1075
Josh KeysSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:58.5076
David ChuiSt. Robert - Thornhill22:12.6077
Matthew StamatopoulosCardinal Carter - Aurora22:16.1078
Julian YamUnionville - Markham22:17.9079
Daeil HighfieldStephen Lewis - Vaughan23:12.1080
Michael BuiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:18.4081
Brandon LyTommy Douglas Secondary School23:35.6082
Leo YangMaple - Maple24:50.6083
Justin ChanUnionville - Markham24:58.2084
Kiarash KheiltashStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:41.4085
De Lio GiovanniHoly Cross - Woodbridge27:44.9086
Ethan Haghparast-RadESC Renaissance28:53.3087
Wilbur MarzoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill29:04.9088

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:04:40.07
Average:16:10.18

29
5671115      
2Aurora High School

Total Time:1:05:32.02
Average:16:23.05

47
1313303354     
3St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:13:40.06
Average:18:25.15

148
94142566977     
4St. Elizabeth - Thornhill

Total Time:1:21:34.09
Average:20:23.73

152
19202588       
5St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:16:31.09
Average:19:07.98

175
21314776       
6Maple - Maple

Total Time:1:16:24.07
Average:19:06.18

182
2438556583      
7Tommy Douglas Secondary School

Total Time:1:22:22.05
Average:20:35.63

235
18647182       
8Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:27:35.05
Average:21:53.88

236
10618085       
9Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:24:08.05
Average:21:02.27

274
5270737984      


Last updated Sun, 29 Oct 2017 23:44:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.