trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Boys 1240 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Peyton DaigleAnicet-Morin4:57.001
Simon Bourdages-CôtéEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:03.002
Sam RimmerTimmins Centennial5:05.003
Joey LabrancheEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:11.004
Jaden MartinAnicet-Morin5:12.005
Scott JodouinAnicet-Morin5:14.006
Jaret Fenton-ChypyhaPope Francis Elementary School5:17.007
Paxton MordenEcole catholique St-Jude5:19.008
Edan EtheridgeDon-Bosco5:29.009
Nathan PoirierAnicet-Morin5:30.0010
Xavier CaronEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:33.0011
Landon BlainAnicet-Morin5:34.0012
Carter ChalmersAnicet-Morin5:36.0013
Aden Buchar-McCoyLionel Gauthier5:43.0014
Hayden CortonMiller5:43.0015
Gibson LamotheDon-Bosco5:45.0016
Nikolas BarbutoPope Francis Elementary School5:45.0017
Marek PladzykBertha Shaw Public School5:46.0018
Taylor HillEcole publique Etoile du Nord5:46.0019
Sawyer VierimaaPope Francis Elementary School5:47.0020
John MannilaPope Francis Elementary School5:49.0021
Chase TessierPinecrest Public School5:51.0022
Devin ChaseSt-Gerard5:53.0023
Noah ChamberlandAnicet-Morin5:55.0024
Michael YeeTimmins Centennial5:58.0025
Kelden ScottDon-Bosco5:58.0026
Sébastien LarocqueEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:00.0027
Dimitry PinardEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:01.0028
Alex LevasseurAnicet-Morin6:04.0029
Barron McQuattAnicet-Morin6:08.0030
Ross LevesqueBertha Shaw Public School6:10.0031
Brody DonivanAnicet-Morin6:11.0032
Landyn BeardTimmins Centennial6:16.0033
Caden BlanchetteEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:18.0034
Alexandre MainvilleEcole catholique St-Jude6:18.0035
Drake LacroixEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:19.0036
Kingsten WingLionel Gauthier6:30.0037
Benoit PorterAnicet-Morin6:30.0038
Adrian SantanenPinecrest Public School6:32.0039
Noah JanveauEcole catholique St-Jude6:39.0040
Jayden LaforceLionel Gauthier6:47.0041
Nicolas SauvÉEcole catholique St-Jude6:51.0042
Jaxen DwyerPope Francis Elementary School6:55.0043
Adrien ChampagneDon-Bosco7:00.0044
Alex TurcottePope Francis Elementary School7:00.0045
Jeffrey DenisEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:02.0046
Nathan NewLionel Gauthier7:02.0047
L.J. LajoieEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:08.0048
Noah SamsonDon-Bosco7:16.0049
Nikolai BretonDon-Bosco7:19.0050
Justin ElleryDon-Bosco7:25.0051
Kyle HartlingLionel Gauthier7:40.0052
Declan KeenanPope Francis Elementary School7:46.0053
Maxime HancinAnicet-Morin7:47.0054
Liam StarcevicTimmins Centennial8:05.0055
Bryson LanzellottiAnicet-Morin8:08.0056
Ryler LevesqueSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens8:08.0057
Trevor LamarcheDon-Bosco8:16.0058
Nathan Secord-ClarkEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins8:18.0059
Jayden BordeleauEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins8:21.0060
Nicholas LoyerAnicet-Morin9:28.0061

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Anicet-Morin

Total Time:20:53.26
Average:5:13.25

22
15610121324293032 
2EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins

Total Time:21:47.31
Average:5:26.75

44
241127283436464859 
3Pope Francis Elementary School

Total Time:22:38.36
Average:5:39.05

65
7172021434553    
4Don-Bosco

Total Time:24:12.46
Average:6:03.63

95
916264449505158   
5Timmins Centennial

Total Time:25:24.53
Average:6:21.81

116
3253355       
6Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:25:07.51
Average:6:16.75

125
8354042       
7Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:26:02.57
Average:6:30.05

139
1437414752      


Last updated Mon, 25 Sep 2017 18:23:20
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.