trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.6611.70-1.1
Brad KemayouMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.3711.91-1.2
Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King City12.1711.93-0.2
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.2911.96-1.2
Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - Toronto11.5712.01-1.1
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.4712.11-0.2
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City12.3012.05-1.1
Shafee RashidiDanforth - Toronto12.1712.16-1.1
Kenniel SternYork Memorial - Toronto12.5112.18-1.2
Dummie AbdulRiverdale - Toronto12.2712.22-1.2
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough11.7812.23-0.2
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke11.8212.24-1.2
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough12.2912.32-0.2
Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt12.3112.35-1.1
Colin MacLauchlanNorthern - Toronto12.2112.36-1.1
Jason HuaMary Ward - Scarborough11.8912.38-1.2
William VuongEtobicoke Arts - Toronto12.2212.50-0.2
Jonah LeeRiverdale - Toronto12.5312.60-0.2
Farhan RahmanW. A. Porter - Scarborough12.8712.73-1.1
Derian AliBloor - Toronto12.4712.78-1.2
Hatem AlhusanEarl Haig - North York12.7112.83-1.1
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough13.0513.03-1.2
Shahil KaziR.H. King Acad - Scarborough13.0513.34-0.2
Joshua DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto12.47DNS-0.2
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Brad KemayouMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic11.9111.520.7 10
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough11.7011.570.7 8
Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King City11.9311.710.7 6
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.9611.850.7 5
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.1111.910.7 4
Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - Toronto12.0111.930.7 3
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City12.0512.050.7 2
Shafee RashidiDanforth - Toronto12.1612.210.7 1
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.