trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King City11.9612.47
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.0012.56
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City12.0612.72
Josh McBainSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.3012.76
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.2013.02
Joshua DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5012.74
Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City12.4912.84
Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto12.2012.84
Max SelittoSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.5012.88
Ibrahim IftikharHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT12.92
Lucio MasiniCountry Day School - King City12.3413.03
Tife AkintanHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.11
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.3013.16
Roy TaguchiUpper Canada College - Toronto12.6013.27
Tyriq QuaysonVillanova CollegeNT13.40
Filipe CrespiDe La Salle College - Toronto13.6013.63
Alvin PoonUpper Canada College - TorontoNT13.64
Matt CiavarroHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.67
Brendon BarrowSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.83
Richard NelsonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.85
Nasser YasseinTrinity College - Port Hope13.0014.23
Aaron BurlacoffGreenwood College14.0014.28
Azeem KhanHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT14.31
Alec O'BrianCrestwood College - TorontoNT14.33
Max McCutcheonRoyal St. George's College14.2814.41
Edward LancasterTrinity College - Port HopeNT14.41
Harry ZhangAlbert College - BellevilleNT14.44
Tolu FadeyiTrinity College - Port Hope13.0014.48
Will Van NostrandRoyal St. George's CollegeNT14.51
Edson LeeDe La Salle College - Toronto14.9814.62
Luke SaccoThe York School - TorontoNT14.87
Nicholas KarsliThe York School - TorontoNT14.94
Nathan BeberCrescent School - WillowdaleNT15.01
Daniel JiangPickering CollegeNT15.11
Alex McGurganThe York School - TorontoNT15.46
Kurtis SchmidtAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Ross MacdonellGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Dom JedrzejewskiCountry Day School - King City12.49DNS
Will LeskovRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King City12.4712.1710
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.5612.298
Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City12.7212.306
Joshua DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto12.7412.475
Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City12.8412.524
Josh McBainSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.7612.573
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- Toronto13.0212.612
Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto12.8412.631
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.