trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash (May 4)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.4011.70
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton WestNT12.51
Jayden PrazdiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.84
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.85
Kavan AuMarkham - MarkhamNT12.92
Muiz MustafaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.00
Anson WuUnionville - MarkhamNT13.00
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.14
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.16
Ethan GilesBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.22
Edward JuMarkville - MarkhamNT13.28
Samuel AlamatuBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.36
Jared HunterKeswick - KeswickNT13.37
Matthew ParkHuron Heights - NewmarketNT13.44
Francesco SalernoCardinal Carter CHSNT13.46
Haran RavindranMarkham - MarkhamNT13.50
Sehan RandilBur Oak S.S.NT13.56
Ro-J HarrilalMarkham - MarkhamNT13.58
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.NT13.61
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.NT13.62
Johnny WongMarkville - MarkhamNT13.69
Sepand Taghizadeh NoueiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.72
Sanchit KaushalSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.72
Kobe SatheskumarBur Oak S.S.NT13.86
DJ MatthewsDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT13.91
Shamar FosterUnionville - MarkhamNT13.99
Chris WongBur Oak S.S.NT13.99
Zachary YousufAurora High SchoolNT14.00
Deven SinghStouffville - StouffvilleNT14.07
Alec O'BrianCrestwood College - TorontoNT14.17
Karanvir UgrhaMaple - MapleNT14.24
Cyrus CarriereKeswick - KeswickNT14.27
Josh MartellCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT14.61
Tony ChenUnionville - MarkhamNT14.74
Jason ChuUnionville - MarkhamNT14.76
Ivan HeMarkville - MarkhamNT14.90
Jacob SaltzmanWestmount - ThornhillNT15.09
Godwin LewisUnionville - MarkhamNT15.14
Stefano LecocheHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.40
Nicholas GialedakisHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.62
Justin Au-YeungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT15.87
Anthony ShenMarkville - MarkhamNT16.34
Jake LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT19.79
David DecaroHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDQ
Cole SwanHuron Heights - NewmarketNTDQ
Aaron BlancaflorFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Kyle EserFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
John Andrei ReyesFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Aiden ValleKeswick - KeswickNTDNS
Avery ChiuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
David LinUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Darren JosephFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Ryan HuFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNTDNS
Kevin JosephTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Rayyan KhanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Jaden LettmanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Joshua WilliamsTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School12.00DNS
Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Aidan SadeghiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Joseph NalliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Aaron RajinthrakumarFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNTDNS
Free Guang ZhangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Tom PanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Tyler LoiBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
John LeungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Shayaan KaleemBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Joshua CheungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.7011.7610
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton West12.5112.478
Jayden PrazdiBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.8412.516
Kavan AuMarkham - Markham12.9212.715
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.8512.894
Muiz MustafaSir William Mulock - Newmarket13.0012.923
Anson WuUnionville - Markham13.0013.102
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - Markham13.1413.331
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.