Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2006
May 18, 2006 to May 19, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (268.54 kB)
Media Full Results (86.83 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Aaron Davis
Markham D H S
11.70
12.09
Photo
Derick Robinson
Keswick H S
NT
12.26
Photo
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine CHS
NT
12.35
Photo
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S.
12.28
12.39
Photo
Andrew Raisbeck
Dr. John Denison
NT
12.52
Photo
Gaetano Isidori
Holy Cross C H S
NT
12.60
Photo
AJ Howard
St. Robert C H S
NT
12.62
Photo
Alex Bedley
Richmond Hill H S
NT
12.73
Photo
Jevar Jones
Father Michael McGivney C
10.90
12.79
Photo
Shane Williams
Markham D H S
11.95
12.80
Photo
Michael Tsui
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
11.80
12.89
Photo
Kevin Veneziano
Markham D H S
12.25
12.90
Photo
Brandon Galante
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.94
Photo
Eric Seto
Unionville H S
NT
12.95
Photo
Michael Olins
Thornlea S S
NT
13.20
Photo
Omar Doo
Keswick H S
NT
13.24
Photo
Jeffery Delenardo
Keswick H S
NT
13.33
Photo
Brad Henry
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.36
Photo
Tim Galang
Brother Andre C H S
NT
13.37
Photo
Nana Yeboah
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
13.53
Photo
Allen Ho
Bayview S S
NT
13.60
Photo
Andrew Rodman
Markham D H S
NT
13.61
Photo
Edouardo Prodigalidad
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
13.61
Photo
Michael Busse
Bayview S S
NT
13.64
Photo
Michael Chiera
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
13.70
Photo
Kelvin Chun
St. Robert C H S
NT
13.74
Photo
Maurizio Augurusa
St Jean de Brebeuf
NT
13.80
Photo
Ray Abramson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.10
13.80
Photo
Brandon Chung
Bayview S S
NT
13.82
Photo
Sean Park
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
13.90
Photo
Nathan Leung
St. Robert C H S
NT
13.90
Photo
Dan Sebben
Huron Heights S S
NT
13.98
Photo
Dorin Ilea
Emily Carr Secondary School
12.66
14.02
Photo
Kevin Chu
Unionville H S
14.00
14.02
Photo
Eric Leung
St. Robert C H S
NT
14.09
Photo
Wesley Lai
St. Robert C H S
NT
14.13
Photo
Kyle Gillies
Keswick H S
NT
14.13
Photo
Daniel Shaw
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
14.14
Photo
Vladimir Soloviev
Emily Carr Secondary School
14.50
14.22
Photo
Albert Hseuh
Unionville H S
13.91
14.23
Photo
Ardavan Ganeshalingam
Middlefield C I
NT
14.24
Photo
Daniel Angeloni
King City S S
NT
14.29
Photo
Jonathan Yam
Bayview S S
NT
14.48
Photo
Andrew Egalon
Newmarket H S
NT
14.53
Photo
Stephen Hawley
Sir. William Mulock SS
NT
14.61
Photo
Maxwell Serebryanny
Thornhill S S
NT
14.74
Photo
David Kim
Bayview S S
NT
15.07
Photo
Ryan Wong
Richmond Green Secondary Schoo
11.90
15.34
Photo
Christopher Charitou
King City S S
NT
DNS
Mike Chan
Keswick H S
NT
DNS
Matthew Kan
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Mark Serazin
King City S S
NT
DNS
Ioannou Daniel
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
DNS
Ryan Carriman
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13.96
DNS
Joel Nicholson
Newmarket H S
NT
DNS
Ryan Lien
Vaughan S S
NT
DNS
Julian Ditommaso
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
Daniel Vescio
St. Joan of Arc C H S
12.05
DNS
Abtin Jafroodifar
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Derrick Chow
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Alex Chan
Brother Andre C H S
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Aaron Davis
Markham D H S
12.09
11.92
10
Photo
Adrian Van Rossum
St. Augustine CHS
12.35
12.06
8
Photo
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S.
12.39
12.11
6
Photo
Derick Robinson
Keswick H S
12.26
12.14
4
Photo
Gaetano Isidori
Holy Cross C H S
12.60
12.14
2
Photo
AJ Howard
St. Robert C H S
12.62
12.32
1
Photo
Alex Bedley
Richmond Hill H S
12.73
12.43
Photo
Andrew Raisbeck
Dr. John Denison
12.52
12.74
Photo
c
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en