trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 100 Metre Dash (1A)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Keon LeslieParkholme SchoolNT13.3910
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolNT14.788
Jeriel TuringanApplewood SchoolNT16.036
Ugo LamApplewood SchoolNT18.595
Dylan TuHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT19.314
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - BramptonNT19.903
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT20.632
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - BramptonNT20.651
Adrian JohnstonApplewood SchoolNT21.11
Justin DeSousaParkholme SchoolNT21.49
William RahimApplewood SchoolNT21.97
Keven SamadParkholme SchoolNT23.08
Jayden CampbellParkholme SchoolNT23.26
Shemar LangeParkholme SchoolNT23.28
Midrah AhsanWest Credit - MississaugaNT24.17
Siddhi BhavsarApplewood SchoolNT24.33
Zeandre PetersParkholme SchoolNT24.50
Hamza MalikParkholme SchoolNT24.95
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNT26.01
Robel TesfayParkholme SchoolNT26.88
Emmanuel AnsahParkholme SchoolNT27.22
Yu Jie WenApplewood SchoolNT27.49
Oniel BrownParkholme SchoolNT27.70
Jared ServiceParkholme SchoolNT27.78
Shi Ming HuangApplewood SchoolNT27.84
Scott CookeApplewood SchoolNT27.93
Caneil DunkleyApplewood SchoolNT28.02
Jack WaceApplewood SchoolNT28.05
Tyler Chatoor ArcherParkholme SchoolNT28.69
Matthew FeltyParkholme SchoolNT28.83
Kavin PathmanathanParkholme SchoolNT29.04
Mohammad Al ShayebBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT29.84
Johan MathewsParkholme SchoolNT30.15
Nathaniel LewisThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT31.58
Quinn NolteApplewood SchoolNT32.09
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNT33.32
Taejoun LambertParkholme SchoolNT33.58
Shivansh NarangParkholme SchoolNT33.75
Eyad SalloumPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNT35.90
Roshan GnanatissaParkholme SchoolNT36.45
Harman SohalParkholme SchoolNT36.73
Amanpaul RandhawaParkholme SchoolNT42.22
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolNT44.97
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolNT45.95
Michael EislerApplewood SchoolNT50.45
Rakim Abdul-KareemParkholme SchoolNT54.51
Aseante Williams RichardsParkholme SchoolNT55.77
Idris JamaParkholme SchoolNT56.89
Nitin NathParkholme SchoolNT1:08.02
Preet GhumanParkholme SchoolNT1:09.61
Jordan LewisParkholme SchoolNT1:11.75
Daniel DoParkholme SchoolNT1:12.66
Jack BuccaParkholme SchoolNT1:15.04
Emi VillegasParkholme SchoolNT1:55.42
Daniel VerdoniSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton17.00DQ
Youseff MansourThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNTDQ
Pranay PariharParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Joel LawrenceHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Albert NguyenHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
White SamsonCentral Peel - BramptonNTDNS
Rollin NijjarHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTDNS
Zachary BettencourtWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Larry OmoruyiSt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Justin LauWest Credit - MississaugaNTDNS
Austin LeParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Kyler PowerParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Sami AhmedParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Amin BashirApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Nicholas AllaloufParkholme SchoolNTDNS
An PhanParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Bevan ThandiParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Omar ZafarApplewood SchoolNTDNS
Omer AhmedBrampton Centennial - BramptonNTDNS
Ryan YusufParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Avreet RanouteParkholme SchoolNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 10:38:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.