trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.7111.46
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - Brampton11.7011.68
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.3512.05
Brent McIntoshSt Martin CSS - Mississauga11.7812.06
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton12.5012.13
Devontay JacksonCardinal Leger - Brampton12.2012.13
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion11.7512.37
Jordan WilliamsBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.0312.66
Elijah AndersonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.6812.15
Malik HeadleyBramalea Secondary School11.7012.24
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.7112.25
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.5012.28
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton12.5212.35
Tyrell BarnswellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.3012.39
Devayne AfriyieDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.3012.45
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.6612.50
Noah FindlaySt. Edmund Campion11.9012.60
Alex OnateIona Catholic - Mississauga12.3312.62
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3012.72
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton12.7212.72
Jaiden Cohen-WilliamsLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.5612.74
Adrian LynchLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.1512.78
Nathanoel GilroyLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.6012.78
Erick CelorioHeart Lake - Brampton12.2112.84
Sanjay MaharajPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.5912.85
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.6612.85
Yosef BitarStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.8312.87
Shahroz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.8112.89
Christopher PrempehCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0012.90
Chris LattimoreSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.9012.92
Jordan DiPedePhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.8212.99
Jacob McKeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.00
Gabe LewisBrampton Christian - Caledon12.5413.03
Simon YunPort Credit - Mississauga12.5013.03
Daven FaceyFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.0013.16
Toby UmehSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton13.0013.16
Joseph JaraszPort Credit - Mississauga12.8013.18
Elias DhannooStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.9113.22
Peter TejanoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.4513.26
Aldwyn IntalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.1913.27
Dylan GreenTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.9913.35
Santino S RomanoSt. Michael - Bolton13.8213.37
Jeremy CoriaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.0013.37
Christien ViraySt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.39
Lazaros TrifondisSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.3013.40
Daniel Da Costa MillsFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.9013.44
Sheldon FungApplewood Hts - Mississauga12.8713.47
Arveen CapistianoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.9113.52
Matthew DingThe Woodlands - Mississauga12.8313.66
Martin TsvetanovJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp14.1013.73
Josh MingoBramalea Secondary School12.0013.76
Sanaullah KapawlukErindale - Mississauga13.0014.13
Joshua LeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.0014.20
Nathan McGregorPhilopateer - Mississauga13.78DNS
Xavier MartinFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.00DNS
Jason MbakiNorth Park - Brampton14.20DNS
Rijaal MahoneyLouise Arbour - Brampton12.67DNS
Luca Boscarino-GaetanoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.30DNS
Glenn NoronhaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.90DNS
Sean RiguerraFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.75DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.4611.49
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - Brampton11.6811.69
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton12.1311.81
Tyrell BarnswellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.3911.84
Devontay JacksonCardinal Leger - Brampton12.1311.96
Elijah AndersonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.1511.99
Brent McIntoshSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.0612.02
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0512.02
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton12.3512.13
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion12.3712.19
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.2512.20
Malik HeadleyBramalea Secondary School12.2412.21
McFesty OsazuwaDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.2812.30
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.5012.36
Devayne AfriyieDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton12.4512.48
Jordan WilliamsBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.6612.72
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.4911.4210
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - Brampton11.6911.548
Devontay JacksonCardinal Leger - Brampton11.9611.886
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton11.8111.935
Brent McIntoshSt Martin CSS - Mississauga12.0212.014
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0212.063
Tyrell BarnswellDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton11.8412.082
Elijah AndersonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.9912.121
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.