trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - BramptonNT07.54
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.3507.54
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton08.4007.71
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough07.7007.73
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton08.0007.78
Davonte JacksonCardinal Leger - BramptonNT07.79
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.7507.79
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.3607.86
Jason HuaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.88
Tristan WilsonCardinal Leger - BramptonNT07.90
Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough07.9707.91
Maxwel EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8407.93
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton08.3007.94
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT07.98
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.01
Zaid Al AwamlehJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT08.04
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.06
Adrian HouMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.09
Liam NicholsonBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT08.11
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.2308.12
Asvin AntonFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.13
Sebastian GutierrezBirchmount Park - ScarboroughNT08.14
Matthew GlionaEast York - Toronto08.1008.14
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.3608.18
Tyler WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.1508.21
Mitchell WeatherallSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.4408.31
Daejon WitterSt. Roch - Brampton08.4008.31
John RiveraMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.40
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.3008.43
Ethan AvalosBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.47
Tyler FarramentaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.47
Sebastiyan UzelFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.66
Aaron RajinthrakumarFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.68
Andres DongWexford CSA- Scarborough08.5508.69
Noah CeceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.6108.72
Nicolas NetoBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT08.91
Jahvon HansonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8408.93
Shane MangalamFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT08.96
Rexsan PackiyanatharBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT09.09
Georgeson De CostaEast York - Toronto08.3009.15
Aryan KaushikFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT09.70
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9410.39
Raeed AhmedJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNS
Gabriel Appiah-KubiSt. Roch - Brampton07.47DNS
Joema FrithSt. Roch - Brampton08.17DNS
Malik ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton08.16DNS
Adam KonzelmannSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Deryn ArmstrongSt. Roch - Brampton08.20DNS
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.44DNS
Michael OyejepoSt. Roch - Brampton08.53DNS
Khalen Moodie-PowellSt. Roch - Brampton08.33DNS
David LevySt. Roch - Brampton09.00DNS
David MoschellaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.5407.3810
Sergio AndreCardinal Leger - Brampton07.5407.448
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton07.7107.656
Davonte JacksonCardinal Leger - Brampton07.7907.685
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton07.7807.734
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora07.7907.743
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough07.7307.772
Tristan WilsonCardinal Leger - Brampton07.9007.841
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke08.0107.85
Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough07.9107.86
Jason HuaMary Ward - Scarborough07.8807.86
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton07.9407.92
Julian ManahanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough07.9807.94
Maxwel EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9307.97
Zaid Al AwamlehJohn Fraser - Mississauga08.04DNS
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.86DNS
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.