trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.4011.64-0.0
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton WestNT12.18-0.0
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.5412.37-0.0
Anson WuUnionville - Markham12.9012.42-0.0
Kavan AuMarkham - Markham12.7112.49-0.0
Jayden PrazdiBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.5112.66-0.0
Aaron ChanSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT12.69-0.0
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT12.73-0.0
Ethan OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT12.76-0.0
Ethan GilesBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.2212.79-0.0
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - Newmarket13.0912.82-0.0
Edward JuMarkville - MarkhamNT12.85-0.0
Manuel VillamarSt. Robert - ThornhillNT12.86-0.0
Luke BalkovecJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil13.2112.91-0.0
Thomas KanSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.08-0.0
Anthony Castro-WadelSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.14-0.0
Jason TanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill14.0313.14-0.0
Samuel AlamatuBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.3613.18-0.0
Henry NguyenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.18-0.0
Francesco SalernoCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.19-0.0
Martin MakcemusFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.20-0.0
Michael KlanaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan12.8213.22-0.0
David KinoshiToronto Christian - WoodbridgeNT13.25-0.0
Chevaughn ChambersBur Oak S.S.13.6113.25-0.0
Johnny WongMarkville - MarkhamNT13.26-0.0
Shayaan KaleemBayview - Richmond HillNT13.26-0.0
Sean EbisuzakiSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.27-0.0
Nate ChangSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.9513.30-0.0
Phillip AddorisioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT13.32-0.0
Brandon KimRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill13.4313.36-0.0
Jaden LettmanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.36-0.0
Tyler LoiBayview - Richmond HillNT13.37-0.0
Andrew CristinzianoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.1013.39-0.0
Sehan RandilBur Oak S.S.13.5613.41-0.0
Rayyan KhanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.42-0.0
Jason CaoBur Oak S.S.13.6213.45-0.0
Kobe SatheskumarBur Oak S.S.13.8613.50-0.0
Cole SwanHuron Heights - Newmarket14.0113.52-0.0
Sanchit KaushalSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.53-0.0
Michael HanleySt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.55-0.0
Chris TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.58-0.0
Matthew ParkHuron Heights - Newmarket13.4413.59-0.0
Christopher Wong on WingSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.68-0.0
Tom PanBayview - Richmond HillNT13.77-0.0
Claudio GentileEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.83-0.0
Chris WongBur Oak S.S.13.9913.85-0.0
John LeungBayview - Richmond HillNT13.86-0.0
Feodras ChungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.89-0.0
Peter LamarraSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.0013.95-0.0
Dan LiMarkville - MarkhamNT13.96-0.0
Josh AustriaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil14.2814.01-0.0
Josh MartellCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.14.6114.04-0.0
Jeffrey SirivongSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT14.10-0.0
DJ MatthewsDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT14.12-0.0
Tony ChenUnionville - MarkhamNT14.16-0.0
Sebastian DeCastroSacred Heart - NewmarketNT14.16-0.0
Anthony ChuJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT14.38-0.0
Sebastian BonilSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.2414.40-0.0
Kieran ColemanSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan13.2514.44-0.0
Aria BozorgmehriSt. Robert - ThornhillNT14.55-0.0
Jason ChuUnionville - MarkhamNT14.63-0.0
Joseph NalliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.65-0.0
Nicholas GialedakisHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT14.83-0.0
Rithike ThevathasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15.9214.84-0.0
Stefano LecocheHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.39-0.0
Jacob SaltzmanWestmount - Thornhill15.0915.46-0.0
Anthony ShenMarkville - MarkhamNT16.05-0.0
Jake LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.19.7920.33-0.0
Justin Au-YeungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDQ-0.0
Joshua CheungBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
David LinUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Muiz MustafaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
David DecaroHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNS-0.0
Ayub PopalzayWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Jeffrey WuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill13.71DNS-0.0
Brady McgrewHuron Heights - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Ivan GabrovskyRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill17.56DNS-0.0
Jarvis ClandfieldVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Deven SinghStouffville - Stouffville14.07DNS-0.0
Ro-J HarrilalMarkham - Markham13.58DNS-0.0
Karanvir UgrhaMaple - Maple12.50DNS-0.0
Shawn DhillonWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Justin MuhanlalWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.89DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School11.6411.51-0.010
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12.3712.18-0.08
Carson AltschulSutton - Sutton West12.1812.25-0.06
Anson WuUnionville - Markham12.4212.39-0.05
Kavan AuMarkham - Markham12.4912.50-0.04
Aaron ChanSt. Augustine - Markham12.6912.58-0.03
Carson JamesTommy Douglas Secondary School12.7312.70-0.02
Jayden PrazdiBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.6612.87-0.01
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.