trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4150 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto14:33.001
Joshua-Thomas BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:40.002
Naveen SharmaRichview Collegiate Institute14:45.003
Brandon CidadeChaminade College - Toronto14:51.004
Justin AzubalisFather Redmond - Toronto14:52.005
Jose CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15:04.006
Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto15:13.007
Jackson BullOrangeville - ODSS15:21.008
Nathanael TaffeseBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:21.009
Ben MiskePort Credit - Mississauga15:26.0010
Jacob HickeyNeil McNeil - Toronto15:27.0011
Mackenzie WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:28.0012
Malcolm WarsholakNeil McNeil - Toronto15:47.0013
Connor CiotlosGreenwood College15:51.0014
Gabriel BourgeoisBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:11.0015
Ayomide AdefoworaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton16:20.0016
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto16:24.0017
Tayvaughan Charles-SheardSt. John Paul II- Sca16:29.0018
Austin BatesBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:32.0019
Daniel PicconeFather Redmond - Toronto16:34.0020
Kelvin K RamirezSt. Basil The Great - Weston16:35.0021
Ryan HusynniEtobicoke - Islington16:48.0022
Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:50.0023
James McNaughtBirchmount Park - Scarborough16:51.0024
Mitchell NunesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi16:53.0025
Jack EmoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:54.0026
Joshua Da SilvaChaminade College - Toronto16:57.0027
Zachary NaultCardinal Leger - Brampton16:59.0028
Joe VotkinsFather Redmond - Toronto17:03.0029
Henry BourretEtobicoke - Islington17:06.0030
George PanutsuMalvern - Toronto17:09.0031
Matthew SwittBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:10.0032
Anthony BerardiNeil McNeil - Toronto17:14.0033
Cassandra WildFather Redmond - Toronto17:15.0034
Adam FrisaniCardinal Leger - Brampton17:16.0035
Enzo PanemaChaminade College - Toronto17:18.0036
Silas Jose-HuntBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:25.0037
Charbel HasrounyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi17:29.0038
Massimo BrascaPort Credit - Mississauga17:33.0039
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto17:36.0040
Justin SkrzypczakSacred Heart - Newmarket17:37.0041
Magnus McGinnisCardinal Leger - Brampton17:37.0042
Christian KapsalesMalvern - Toronto17:41.0043
David ContellaCardinal Leger - Brampton17:41.0044
Asvin AntonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough17:42.0045
Caleb GibsonEarl Haig - North York17:42.0046
Mateen JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:44.0047
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:46.0048
David DrozdowskiFather Redmond - Toronto17:47.0049
Inno PanemaChaminade College - Toronto17:51.0050
Anderson SoorjudeabMartingrove - Islington17:52.0051
Dylan PeressiniVillanova College17:55.0052
Kristoffer-Thomas GiggsMalvern - Toronto17:58.0053
Alamjot SohalSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:01.0054
Isaiah KhokharSt. John Paul II- Sca18:03.0055
Joney JonquimMalvern - Toronto18:07.0056
Sal MalteseChaminade College - Toronto18:11.0057
Rio TakakuraEarl Haig - North York18:15.0058
Nicolas BorthwichGreenwood College18:16.0059
Bennett HoganFather Redmond - Toronto18:19.0060
Evan WarnerRichview Collegiate Institute18:21.0061
Lucky JoseFrancis Libermann- Scarborough18:26.0062
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto18:29.0063
Nehemiah KhokharSt. John Paul II- Sca18:29.0064
James GordonMalvern - Toronto18:32.0065
Jeffrey RayOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:33.0066
Ghien FernandoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:33.0067
Curtis PriceFather Redmond - Toronto18:34.0068
Shane MangalamFrancis Libermann- Scarborough18:41.0069
Caleb TesfeyohannesChaminade College - Toronto18:41.0070
Alessandro PalacioChaminade College - Toronto18:42.0071
Xavier BaldwinToronto Prep School18:43.0072
Thomas TothFather Redmond - Toronto18:45.0073
Drazan MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto18:45.0074
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto18:47.0075
Jackson HoweMartingrove - Islington18:58.0076
Eugene AltezaSt. John Paul II- Sca19:02.0077
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto19:08.0078
Rodrigo RulzOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:11.0079
Joshua ColumbanoSt. John Paul II- Sca19:17.0080
Austin CardSacred Heart - Newmarket19:20.0081
Luca SwainsonBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:22.0082
Henry TothFather Redmond - Toronto19:23.0083
Jensen LauEarl Haig - North York19:29.0084
Ken VillenaMother Teresa - Scarborough19:31.0085
Michael MicheckiFather Redmond - Toronto19:35.0086
D'Andre MorganSt. John Paul II- Sca19:51.0087
Ethan TilleyNeil McNeil - Toronto19:54.0088
Christian PetrenkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:57.0089
Connor ReddickMalvern - Toronto19:58.0090
John LakatoshPine Ridge - Pickering19:59.0091
Marcus FellinSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton19:59.0092
Akash AnandSt. John Paul II- Sca20:03.0093
Thomas EdralinCardinal Leger - Brampton20:04.0094
Joseph FariaCardinal Leger - Brampton20:06.0095
Matthew McCallumNeil McNeil - Toronto20:10.0096
Justin MagalhaesSt. Mary's - Toronto20:17.0097
David FernandesEarl Haig - North York20:18.0098
Jeffrey TyEarl Haig - North York20:42.0099
David LeungMartingrove - Islington20:43.00100
Sean KimEarl Haig - North York20:56.00101
Samraj AnejaPort Credit - Mississauga21:04.00102
Thomas McCutcheonBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:31.00103
Michael BaiEarl Haig - North York21:51.00104
James EsmuMartingrove - Islington21:58.00105
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:03.00106
Matthew TalamoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple22:22.00107
Vicente Perez ArciniegaToronto Prep School22:27.00108
Sean William LinggaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:29.00109
Taylor KronickToronto Prep School22:39.00110
Lerenzo McDonaldOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:19.00111
Johnathan LinEarl Haig - North York23:24.00112
Jetro AbellaSt. John Paul II- Sca23:40.00113
Nicholas CramarossaSacred Heart - Newmarket23:44.00114
Miguel M GorotizaSt. Basil The Great - Weston23:44.00115

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:02:11.74
Average:15:32.75

42
1111317334063757888 
2Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:03:32.82
Average:15:53.53

55
912151923243747103  
3Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:04:19.86
Average:16:04.75

74
47273650577071   
4Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:05:44.95
Average:16:26.86

88
5202934496068737483 
5St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton

Total Time:1:07:58.08
Average:16:59.05

143
616546792      
6Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:09:33.18
Average:17:23.25

149
283542449495     
7Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:10:55.26
Average:17:43.75

183
314353566590     
8Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:12:06.33
Average:18:01.05

208
25386679111      
9St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:12:03.33
Average:18:00.75

214
18556477808793113   
10Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:13:23.41
Average:18:20.75

229
26328289       
11Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:17:18.64
Average:19:19.05

285
456269109       
12Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:15:44.55
Average:18:56.14

286
4658849899101104112   
13Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:19:31.78
Average:19:52.75

332
5176100105       
14Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:22:44.97
Average:20:41.25

342
4181106114       


Last updated Fri, 23 Sep 2016 16:54:36
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.