trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Dakota GoguenSir William Mulock - Newmarket14:32.021
Joshua-Thomas BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:02.382
Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale15:18.443
Josiah FikruMary Ward - Scarborough15:21.454
Connor PribazSt. Michael's College- Toronto15:27.955
Connor CiotlosGreenwood College16:36.536
Calaban ThuraisingamAlbert Campbell - Agincourt16:41.157
Christian SimmonsBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:54.748
Andrew LynchUxbridge S S16:57.869
Tomas AlvarezBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:59.6510
Markus GeigerSt. Michael's College- Toronto17:01.5411
Nicolas SerroulBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:13.3412
Bill LiMarkville - Markham17:20.2313
Adam OrjaloSt. Michael's College- Toronto17:21.8314
Noah RondinoneSt. Michael's College- Toronto17:26.5315
Malcolm GarveySt. Michael's College- Toronto17:26.8116
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto17:27.0717
Jonah Bisgould-MenendianBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:27.5218
Eric FogartyBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:28.0519
Akshayan BalathasBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:28.3520
Lionel DoanBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:28.7321
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:29.3422
Azwin SusetharPierre E. Trudeau - Markham17:30.3223
Juan AriasMarshall McLuhan - Toronto17:35.0224
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - Newmarket17:36.5925
Matthew GodwinBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:42.1026
Derek LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt17:47.0227
Brayden PalfiBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:47.7828
Eric LiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt17:54.8929
Connor BarnesUxbridge S S17:56.9530
Luke D'AmbrosiHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton18:02.0831
Brendan KennedyBill Crothers SS - Unionville18:03.8132
Daniel ReubenWoodbridge College- Woodbridge18:05.2133
Arun UththamanathanStephen Lewis - Vaughan18:05.7934
Joshua HarperBill Crothers SS - Unionville18:09.7835
Juan MurciaBrebeuf - Willowdale18:13.6736
Simon ZhouAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:14.1237
Ibrahim IftikharHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton18:14.7038
Justin SkrzypczakSacred Heart - Newmarket18:16.7239
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:18.6640
Nathan Reid-WelfordKeswick - Keswick18:19.7541
Aidan BischoffSt. Michael's College- Toronto18:21.1342
Jacob FintelmanHuron Heights - Newmarket18:26.1743
Tiger YeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:28.9444
Bobby BigglestoneKeswick - Keswick18:32.4345
Jake BirknessSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:34.3046
Hashaam BajwaMaple - Maple18:36.3447
Caleb BezuyenHuron Heights - Newmarket18:36.7648
Rio TakakuraEarl Haig - North York18:43.4949
Cameron SterlingDr. John Denison - Newmarket18:44.7950
Michael BaridaEarl Haig - North York18:46.2951
Nathan CassieLeaside - Toronto18:46.4952
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond Hill18:47.1353
Jacques EshkenaziWoodbridge College- Woodbridge18:47.5054
Tony JundongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:51.5355
Joshua KalminBill Crothers SS - Unionville18:53.9056
Mario SuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:57.4057
Anushan RavichandrenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:58.6458
Ronan SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:01.5859
Demetre KanargelidisTMS School19:03.2960
Dylan ZeitlerCrescent School - Willowdale19:05.4561
Aidan WaltersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora19:06.5662
Nathan BeberCrescent School - Willowdale19:07.9963
Donathaan EdwardMarkville - Markham19:11.2664
Luke KnightsHuron Heights - Newmarket19:11.5665
Teddy MargelWoodbridge College- Woodbridge19:12.0066
Kyle TatoneHuron Heights - Newmarket19:12.3267
Nicolas BorthwichGreenwood College19:19.6868
Tony TanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton19:19.8669
Zach HalpernCrestwood Preparatory Sr19:22.3970
Jensen LauEarl Haig - North York19:26.4971
Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:28.4872
Marco YanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:30.8473
Prajivan ShanmuganathanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt19:32.4574
Griffin BrownUxbridge S S19:33.8775
Jakob StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:34.1576
Marc Rui Hua ZhuMary Ward - Scarborough19:43.5777
Connor BoyleBrebeuf - Willowdale19:48.7478
Tyson SacreyDr. John Denison - Newmarket19:53.1979
Rishi PopuriHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton19:53.5480
Kevin JayasekeraThornlea - Thornhill20:00.3881
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville20:04.6182
Paul BanalBrebeuf - Willowdale20:06.8583
Aries Hospedales-AlexanderBrebeuf - Willowdale20:14.6184
Brian LiUnionville - Markham20:17.6385
Tunde OgunremiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:19.6586
Lewis BudhramMilliken Mills - Markham20:20.0387
David PolgatoKeswick - Keswick20:21.3988
Chris SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale20:22.6489
Nolan MichelbergerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:30.6590
Kailash SriranganathanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:32.2591
Austin CardSacred Heart - Newmarket20:33.9092
Ryan GerkisLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:36.6193
Juan ZambranoHuron Heights - Newmarket20:39.3294
Azeem KhanHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton20:40.2195
Isaiah PhilipLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:40.6596
Subhaan RanaHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton20:40.9497
Savaraj SahotaLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:41.1598
Malcolm SharplesLeaside - Toronto20:47.3299
Edward JuMarkville - Markham20:50.62100
Ethan BrienHuron Heights - Newmarket20:52.72101
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond20:58.51102
Ryan OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:12.60103
Victor LiuMarkville - Markham21:26.91104
David LamBur Oak S.S.21:35.46105
Nathan XieAlbert Campbell - Agincourt21:37.04106
Joe ShenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt21:40.20107
Kevin HanLeaside - Toronto21:42.63108
Thomas LuiUnionville - Markham21:44.40109
Tyler ChanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:50.78110
Mathew MaradinHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton21:56.55111
Alexander Young-OgataSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:58.26112
Brandon LauSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:59.66113
William OngAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:02.98114
Michael RockHuron Heights - Newmarket22:06.56115
Ian BestSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:09.47116
Nathan LiTMS School22:13.45117
Miles Hind-SmithHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton22:22.91118
Paul DrakosHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton22:23.74119
Navin GargMarkville - Markham22:24.30120
Connor FreemanLangstaff - Richmond Hill22:26.65121
Adam BerryCrescent School - Willowdale22:27.71122
Toby CheungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:35.45123
Victor ChowMarkville - Markham22:36.43124
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:51.95125
Jason ZhangMarkville - Markham23:23.54126
Kein MaUnionville - Markham23:25.06127
Anugreh KaulTMS School23:33.22128
Jake LopezBrebeuf - Willowdale23:50.92129
Kevin ZhangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora23:55.97130
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:57.64131
Nicholas CramarossaSacred Heart - Newmarket23:58.41132
Mathew LeeMarkville - Markham24:06.13133
Jason UkwesaBrebeuf - Willowdale24:22.11134
Alex GilbertHuron Heights - Newmarket24:43.57135
Gabriel TardisMary Ward - Scarborough24:48.74136
Derek NguyenTMS School25:09.97137
Leonard ChenSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:15.09138
Kavish UrthireswarenBur Oak S.S.25:15.30139
Frank WongBur Oak S.S.25:21.20140
Gowtham RajendraAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:23.28141
Will GrunwaldHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton25:23.48142
Stepehn ShittuNewtonbrook - North York26:45.03143
Adam ZhangNewmarket - Newmarket26:45.30144
Omar MarzoukTMS School26:53.74145
Arlo HuangNewtonbrook - North York27:12.33146
Mahmoud AhmedTMS School27:55.70147
Andy YangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:14.12148
Josh ChangWoodbridge College- Woodbridge30:46.29149
Tyler MorganHuron Heights - Newmarket32:54.43150

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:07:17.85
Average:16:49.47

45
5111415161742    
2Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:08:35.25
Average:17:08.82

48
8101218192021262832 
3Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:10:37.18
Average:17:39.30

100
7272937445557587273 
4Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:10:50.55
Average:17:42.64

151
12225103112113116    
5Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

Total Time:1:15:30.18
Average:18:52.55

218
313869809597111118119142 
6Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:15:26.81
Average:18:51.71

223
4348656794101115135150  
7Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:15:59.59
Average:18:59.90

249
36163122       
8Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:18:23.87
Average:19:35.97

281
3678838489129134    
9Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:18:49.02
Average:19:42.26

281
1364100104120124126133   
10Woodbridge College- Woodbridge

Total Time:1:26:51.22
Average:21:42.75

302
335466149       
11Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:20:45.54
Average:20:11.39

340
53939698121      
12St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:21:47.64
Average:20:26.91

348
628690110130138148    
13Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:25:40.98
Average:21:25.25

388
3992125132       
14St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:26:05.09
Average:21:31.48

402
46102123131       
15TMS School

Total Time:1:29:59.93
Average:22:29.99

442
60117128137145147     


Last updated Thu, 29 Sep 2016 22:25:26
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.