trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Dakota GoguenSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:41.801
Joshua-Thomas BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:10.902
Mahan GhazaliBill Crothers SS - Unionville21:44.803
Ajaypal SundalMarkham - Markham21:47.804
Ethan SalvoMarkham - Markham21:50.505
Jonah Bisgould-MenendianBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:11.006
Patricio AcevedoSt. Robert - Thornhill22:16.207
Tomas AlvarezBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:20.708
Jake BirknessSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:23.909
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:35.8010
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:44.8011
Jonathan WooSt. Augustine - Markham23:04.0012
Akshayan BalathasBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:11.3013
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:16.7014
Arun UththamanathanStephen Lewis - Vaughan23:25.4015
Azwin SusetharPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:36.3016
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:42.2017
Jacob FintelmanHuron Heights - Newmarket23:44.5018
Josh KamelBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:59.2019
Robert RuginaThornlea - Thornhill23:59.6020
Cameron SterlingDr. John Denison - Newmarket24:00.2021
Justin SkrzypczakSacred Heart - Newmarket24:02.0022
Evan ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:04.0023
Teddy MargelWoodbridge College- Woodbridge24:08.4024
Joshua YangSt. Augustine - Markham24:09.6025
Brayden PalfiBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:13.2026
Bobby BigglestoneKeswick - Keswick24:29.5027
Joshua HarperBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:35.6028
Branden KennedyBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:42.0029
Nicholas ProbertMarkham - Markham24:46.9030
Kyle TatoneHuron Heights - Newmarket24:48.9031
Alex GilbertHuron Heights - Newmarket25:04.6032
Timothy LinSt. Robert - Thornhill25:08.2033
Jim GuoBayview - Richmond Hill25:10.8034
Luke KnightsHuron Heights - Newmarket25:11.2035
Caleb NiroAurora High School25:14.0036
Jakob StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:16.3037
Ariz LalaniPierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:20.7038
Ronan SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville25:25.6039
Matthew GodwinBill Crothers SS - Unionville25:27.1040
Malcolm SexsmithRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:28.0041
Zachary JungOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick25:29.9042
Neville RoseRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill25:43.9043
Eric GuoSt. Robert - Thornhill26:01.3044
David PolegatoKeswick - Keswick26:04.9045
Nicolas SerroulBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:09.1046
Daniel ReubenWoodbridge College- Woodbridge26:13.5047
Brian LiUnionville - Markham26:19.2048
Ben GeorgeSacred Heart - Newmarket26:20.8049
John BiskupskiEmily Carr Secondary School26:25.7050
Athavan GananathanBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:26.4051
Victor LiuMarkville - Markham26:29.8052
Ryan OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:35.4053
Ryan HuSt. Robert - Thornhill26:38.1054
Austin CardSacred Heart - Newmarket26:39.4055
Lewis BudhramMilliken Mills26:42.3056
Lionel DoanBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:43.3057
Christian SimminsBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:45.8058
Nathan Reid-WelfordKeswick - Keswick26:56.4059
Tyson SacreyDr. John Denison - Newmarket26:59.1060
Ryan GerkisLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:10.7061
Jacques EshkenaziWoodbridge College- Woodbridge27:24.3062
Antonio FerrerasKing City - King City27:28.4063
Edward JuMarkville - Markham27:41.0064
Navin GargMarkville - Markham27:48.9065
Theodore LiuRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:58.4066
Donathaan EdwardMarkville - Markham28:00.9067
Pradeep RavindrenMarkville - Markham28:01.2068
Matthew ParenteSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS28:11.0069
Brandon LauSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:23.3070
Eric FogartyBill Crothers SS - Unionville28:35.0071
Wesley SetoToronto Christian - Woodbridge28:36.0072
Savaraj SahotaLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:39.7073
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:55.4074
Connor FreemanLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:57.3075
Andrew PangBur Oak S.S.29:02.4076
Marco Yang SuFr. Michael McGivney - Markham29:09.9077
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:10.6078
Ian BestSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:45.7079
Ethan BrienHuron Heights - Newmarket30:09.8080
Aaren PasupathyPierre E. Trudeau - Markham30:21.6081
Toby CheungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:53.2082
Alexander Young-OgataSir William Mulock - Newmarket30:55.2083
Joshua CheungBayview - Richmond Hill30:57.2084
Kevin K HaywardToronto Christian - Woodbridge31:02.8085
Nourredine Jina-PettersenRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:11.3086
Nicholas CramarossaSacred Heart - Newmarket31:22.7087
Peter MaUnionville - Markham31:31.4088
Kavish UrthireswarenBur Oak S.S.31:43.4089
Frank WongBur Oak S.S.32:12.0090
Mathew LeeMarkville - Markham32:17.2091
Aaron RajinthrakumarFr. Michael McGivney - Markham32:40.9092
Victor ChowMarkville - Markham32:41.1093
Matthew TalamoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32:46.8094
John L CalejaSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS33:08.0095
Van Axel MadriagaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham33:26.3096
Jason ZhangMarkville - Markham33:39.0097
Victor LakinDr. G.W. Williams - Aurora33:40.1098
Sanjeev GunarajahFr. Michael McGivney - Markham33:43.1099
Enrique Collins-RiveraOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick34:02.80100
Alex LamFr. Michael McGivney - Markham34:26.30101
Theo VasileWoodbridge College- Woodbridge34:31.40102
David De CaroHoly Cross - Woodbridge34:47.40103
Josh ChangWoodbridge College- Woodbridge34:57.90104
Brad TaylorMarkham - Markham35:32.50105
Matthew FungUnionville - Markham37:00.90106
Nathan TongBur Oak S.S.37:29.70107
David LamBur Oak S.S.38:04.40108
Aaron ChenPierre E. Trudeau - Markham38:39.10109
Justin MahadeoKeswick - Keswick38:59.10110
Anish AgnihotriBayview - Richmond Hill39:26.70111
Lance GarciaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham40:48.50112
Darren ChenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond41:02.90113
Tyler MorganHuron Heights - Newmarket43:08.40114

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:29:27.08
Average:22:21.95

30
36813192628293940 
2Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:30:37.08
Average:22:39.45

75
1101153707983    
3St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:47.09
Average:23:11.98

76
2142337       
4Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:38:49.02
Average:24:42.03

116
1831323580114     
5St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:40:03.08
Average:25:00.95

138
7334454       
6Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:43:57.07
Average:25:59.43

144
4530105       
7Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:48:24.09
Average:27:06.23

213
22495587       
8Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:48:29.09
Average:27:07.48

226
17617375       
9Woodbridge College- Woodbridge

Total Time:1:52:17.06
Average:28:04.04

235
244762102104      
10Keswick - Keswick

Total Time:1:56:29.09
Average:29:07.48

241
274559110       
11St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:51:23.01
Average:27:50.78

243
9747882113      
12Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:57:57.07
Average:29:29.43

244
163881109       
13Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:50:00.06
Average:27:30.15

248
5264656768919397   
14Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:2:10:27.05
Average:32:36.88

362
768990107108      
15Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham

Total Time:2:09:00.02
Average:32:15.05

364
77929699101112     


Last updated Tue, 18 Oct 2016 14:00:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.