trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
21:55.00
25:44.60
26:22.40
Joshua-Thomas BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:05.401
Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale19:24.302
Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto19:27.103
Dario Garcia-MendezDe La Salle College - Toronto19:46.904
Mason JonesThousand Islands - Brockville20:21.405
Geoffrey ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:34.006
William WeistRonald-Marion - Pickering20:52.307
David GillThousand Islands - Brockville20:53.108
Matt LarkingBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb20:59.609
Owen LeachRidley College21:11.2010
Jacob HickeyNeil McNeil - Toronto21:15.6011
Malcolm WarsholakNeil McNeil - Toronto21:17.3012
Simon BrockNeil McNeil - Toronto21:17.8013
Jordan CastroSt. Mary - Pickering21:22.7014
Troy GonidisThousand Islands - Brockville21:23.7015
Jakob KramerDunbarton - Pickering21:24.7016
Gregory HoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt21:29.6017
Benson CorpusCardinal Newman - Scarborough21:30.5018
Enderwick DawsonPort Perry - Port Perry21:33.5019
Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands - Brockville21:46.9020
Prestyn CollitonGravenhurst - Gravenhurst21:51.1021
Nicholas BennettAppleby College - Oakville21:55.7022
Aidan LeyneDe La Salle College - Toronto21:59.2023
Jacob AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto22:02.2024
Riley OliverSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:03.7025
Kaelen CoeSinclair - Whitby22:07.3026
James ConnolySenator O'Connor - Toronto22:07.7027
Matthew WalfordDe La Salle College - Toronto22:10.6028
Brendan CarruthersSinclair - Whitby22:11.2029
Justin OvenellUpper Canada College - Toronto22:13.0030
Simon ZhouAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:18.8031
Braydon TrowbridgeSinclair - Whitby22:29.4032
Liam MarshallParry Sound - Parry Sound22:29.7033
Jake BirknessSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:32.4034
Landon BentleyCourtice - Courtice22:39.4035
Calvin KudarOrillia Secondary School22:42.1036
Juan MurciaBrebeuf - Willowdale22:44.8037
Ethan CurrieBishop P.F. Reding - Milton22:46.8038
Spencer MacleanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:48.4039
Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto22:49.3040
Tiger YeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:50.9041
Patricio AcevedoSt. Robert - Thornhill22:56.9042
Raphael JeanSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough22:57.5043
Nicholas CheungSenator O'Connor - Toronto23:03.6044
Quinn BucklandParry Sound - Parry Sound23:06.1045
Jerushan MuraleetharanTMS School23:08.4046
Alexander ArazyanDe La Salle College - Toronto23:11.9047
Joshua YangSt. Augustine - Markham23:14.6048
Josh GloverPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:15.2049
George PanutsuMalvern - Toronto23:17.4050
Graeme BishopParry Sound - Parry Sound23:17.8051
Jesman JohnsonSt. Mary - Pickering23:18.6052
Gowtham RajendraAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:19.3053
Piratheesh RajapratheepanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:21.6054
Marco YanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:25.7055
Christian KapsalesMalvern - Toronto23:27.1056
Anthony BerardiNeil McNeil - Toronto23:31.5057
Kelvin K RamirezSt. Basil The Great - Weston23:33.2058
Jason WarrenDunbarton - Pickering23:36.5059
Kristoffer-Thomas GiggsMalvern - Toronto23:40.9060
Brody SchneiderParry Sound - Parry Sound23:42.7061
Erik Petro-LomheimDe La Salle College - Toronto23:45.3062
Jalen SandovalSt. Mary - Pickering23:46.8063
Ikale CormierVillanova College23:49.5064
Zachary ClarkeNeil McNeil - Toronto23:50.1065
Robert EggeUpper Canada College - Toronto24:01.3066
Joney JonquimMalvern - Toronto24:03.9067
Mark EstradaSenator O'Connor - Toronto24:11.9068
James GordonMalvern - Toronto24:13.1069
Aidan WaltersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:13.7070
Jensen LauEarl Haig - North York24:17.8071
Ryan CooperHoly Trinity - Courtice24:24.5072
Cameron GossOrillia Secondary School24:26.7073
Peter CroteauBishop P.F. Reding - Milton24:28.0074
Matthew McDonaldDunbarton - Pickering24:31.7075
Lucas LabriolaPaul Dwyer - Oshawa24:33.2076
Jayden ChanBishop P.F. Reding - Milton24:34.2077
Tanner GibsonThousand Islands - Brockville24:37.8078
Matthew BestDe La Salle College - Toronto24:38.2079
James MackeyAppleby College - Oakville24:39.1080
Nathan CassieLeaside - Toronto24:41.7081
Blake LatimerAppleby College - Oakville24:43.2082
Zachary HalpernCrestwood Preparatory Sr24:44.8083
Brayden RobitailleSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough24:46.8084
Hudson LeonUpper Canada College - Toronto24:52.1085
Luke D'AmbrosiHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton24:52.1086
Connor BoyleBrebeuf - Willowdale24:53.8087
Aries HospedalesAlexanderBrebeuf - Willowdale24:54.9088
Tunde OgunremiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:55.7089
Jakob StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:56.5090
Liam TrnikSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:58.5091
Nathan XieAlbert Campbell - Agincourt24:59.2092
Ken VillenaMother Teresa - Scarborough25:04.8093
Domenic D CasanovaSt. Basil The Great - Weston25:05.9094
Caleb GibsonEarl Haig - North York25:07.3095
Alex XiangUpper Canada College - Toronto25:08.2096
Zachary SheridanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby25:09.2097
Eric GuoSt. Robert - Thornhill25:10.1098
Marco SalapareSt. Augustine - Markham25:15.2099
Ethan Razavi MastaliDe La Salle College - Toronto25:21.50100
Joe ShenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:21.60101
Derek LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:27.10102
Austin CardSacred Heart - Newmarket25:31.10103
Saad ShaideenSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:31.80104
Matt SmukSinclair - Whitby25:32.20105
Cole LigaSt. Mary - Pickering25:33.30106
Ryan HuSt. Robert - Thornhill25:33.60107
Connor ReddickMalvern - Toronto25:44.00108
Luke BremnerOrillia Secondary School25:44.20109
Xavier EzmanDe La Salle College - Toronto25:45.50110
Ian StirlingOrillia Secondary School25:47.40111
Cameron CarruthersSinclair - Whitby25:48.30112
Chris SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale25:49.30113
Michael BaridaEarl Haig - North York25:49.60114
Lucas LandryPaul Dwyer - Oshawa25:51.80115
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:56.00116
Dylan PinardSt. Mary - Pickering26:00.80117
Vincent DobaiBishop P.F. Reding - Milton26:02.80118
Dylan PeressiniVillanova College26:03.90119
Jan BiasCardinal Newman - Scarborough26:05.20120
Graham SweenieSt. Mary - Pickering26:08.80121
Timothy LinSt. Robert - Thornhill26:13.20122
Couper SmithErin District - Raiders26:15.40123
Carter MorrisonCrescent School - Willowdale26:18.10124
Josh P AustriaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill26:18.30125
Paul BanalBrebeuf - Willowdale26:20.80126
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto26:27.60127
Matthew StrudwickAlmaguin Highlands - S. River26:29.10128
Ryan CianchettiCountry Day School - King City26:30.50129
Adam BerryCrescent School - Willowdale26:38.20130
Dillon MackenzieDunbarton - Pickering26:40.00131
Calaban LavaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:44.80132
Matthew ParenteSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS26:44.90133
Dominik WiesekBishop P.F. Reding - Milton26:45.40134
Shawn EasingtonSinclair - Whitby26:50.90135
Noah MenikefsUpper Canada College - Toronto26:54.20136
Ali RizviCardinal Newman - Scarborough26:55.00137
Carson BarnardHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton27:03.90138
Nolan MichelbergerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:18.70139
Malcolm SharplesLeaside - Toronto27:20.20140
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto27:30.80141
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto27:30.90142
Miguel GonzalesDonald A. Wilson - Whitby27:31.80143
Anushan RavichandrenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:32.40144
Stefan MartelRonald-Marion - Pickering27:34.40145
Kailash SriranganathanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:35.60146
Rhys GormleyHoly Trinity - Bradford27:36.40147
Adam GurbinSt. Mary - Pickering27:38.30148
Nathan LiTMS School27:40.80149
Levente MartonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:48.90150
William DennisonCrestwood Preparatory Sr27:49.60151
Kevin HanLeaside - Toronto27:51.70152
Mathew MaradinHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton27:59.10153
Owen MulvillePaul Dwyer - Oshawa28:20.90154
Ewen CrawfordSt. Augustine - Markham28:25.50155
Aiden FinkHoly Trinity - Bradford28:27.60156
Toby CheungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:29.10157
Cole TakacsBradford - Bradford28:30.90158
Owen MorganAppleby College - Oakville28:32.50159
Wyatt KnappThousand Islands - Brockville28:33.80160
Joshua MillenMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS28:36.90161
Elvis SikapiRonald-Marion - Pickering28:37.50162
Conner HuggettBradford - Bradford28:52.10163
Michael BaiEarl Haig - North York28:54.40164
Nicholas PincenteSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS28:55.70165
Joshua ShengW.L. Mackenzie - North York29:03.60166
Samir MalickUpper Canada College - Toronto29:18.00167
Tyler ChanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:40.10168
Samir KapadiaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough29:45.30169
Eric DongUpper Canada College - Toronto29:49.70170
Nico PengDon Mills - North York29:54.30171
Leonard ChenSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:11.80172
Lucca BonettiSenator O'Connor - Toronto30:20.90173
Andy PhamW.L. Mackenzie - North York30:30.10174
Paul DrakosHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton30:32.90175
Azeem KhanSinclair - Whitby30:33.10176
Kevin ZhangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:37.30177
Darren ChenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:40.10178
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:51.10179
Birmadu WalcessoSenator O'Connor - Toronto32:23.90180
Nicholas CramarossaSacred Heart - Newmarket32:37.00181
Mahmoud AhmedTMS School32:45.70182
Matthew TalamoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32:59.00183
Jake O'BrienAppleby College - Oakville33:03.20184
Derek NguyenTMS School33:17.50185
Aidan GrayBishop P.F. Reding - Milton33:40.10186
Indiana Hobson-RodriguezW.L. Mackenzie - North York33:42.00187
Addison ChanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:03.70188
Areeb WarsiBishop P.F. Reding - Milton34:06.30189
Matthew WilkAppleby College - Oakville34:18.60190
Ethan LeeBishop P.F. Reding - Milton34:23.00191
John L CalejaSt. Jean-de-Brebeuf CHS34:24.80192
Daniel RizziDe La Salle College - Toronto36:13.60193
Duncan StuartVillanova College37:18.20194
Andy YangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora42:25.00195

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:23:17.08
Average:20:49.45

39
311121324405765127141 
2Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:24:25.01
Average:21:06.28

48
58152078160     
3Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:27:13.03
Average:21:48.33

95
617314153545592101102 
4De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:27:08.06
Average:21:47.15

102
42328476279100110193  
5Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:32:36.03
Average:23:09.08

190
33455161       
6Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:32:20.01
Average:23:05.03

192
262932105112135176    
7Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:34:29.03
Average:23:37.33

233
5056606769108     
8St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:1:34:01.04
Average:23:30.35

235
145263106117121148    
9Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:14.06
Average:24:03.65

277
30668596136167170    
10Dunbarton - Pickering

Total Time:1:36:12.09
Average:24:03.23

281
165975131       
11Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton

Total Time:1:37:51.08
Average:24:27.95

307
387477118134186189191   
12Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:44.01
Average:24:56.03

312
274468173180      
13Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:38:22.08
Average:24:35.07

325
378788113126      
14Orillia Secondary School

Total Time:1:38:40.04
Average:24:40.01

329
3673109111       
15Appleby College - Oakville

Total Time:1:39:50.05
Average:24:57.63

343
228082159184190     
16St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:39:53.08
Average:24:58.45

369
4298107122       
17St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:41:26.06
Average:25:21.65

389
708991139168172177195   
18Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:42:01.01
Average:25:30.28

394
4976115154       
19Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:44:09.01
Average:26:02.28

444
7195114164       
20St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:47:37.06
Average:26:54.04

485
34116157178179      
21Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

Total Time:1:50:28.63
Average:27:37.66

552
86138153175       
22TMS School

Total Time:1:56:52.04
Average:29:13.01

562
46149182185       


Last updated Thu, 13 Oct 2016 20:28:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.