Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 27, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Alex Dolles
Innisdale - Barrie
12.00
12.51
-0.0
10
Zachery Allan
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
12.83
-0.0
8
Jordi Stewart
Orillia Secondary School
NT
12.83
-0.0
6
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
12.86
-0.0
4
Curtis Hannam
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
12.97
-0.0
2
Tomas Hollingshead
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
13.11
-0.0
1
Brad Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
13.14
-0.0
Peter Coppes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
13.20
-0.0
Gunner Penrose
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
13.24
-0.0
Kenny Vuong
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.27
-0.0
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
13.32
-0.0
Ken Huynh
Innisdale - Barrie
12.40
13.34
-0.0
Kevin Tiernery
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
13.37
-0.0
Robert Burns
Twin Lakes - Orillia
NT
13.50
-0.0
Nicholas Juffermans
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
13.59
-0.0
Daniel Frangione
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.60
-0.0
Jonathan Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
13.68
-0.0
Brandon Clayton
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
13.69
-0.0
Justin Mauca
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
13.78
-0.0
Jacob Lapensee
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
13.96
-0.0
Andrew Do
St. Peter's - Barrie
12.40
13.97
-0.0
Parker Rawson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
14.01
-0.0
Alex Carmona-epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
14.04
-0.0
Zion Lewis
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
14.06
-0.0
Hayden Gaines
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.11
-0.0
Ryan Cady
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.13
-0.0
Liam Skelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
14.18
-0.0
Jack Ideias
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
14.24
-0.0
Nathaniel Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.29
-0.0
Brendan Fragomeni
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
14.33
-0.0
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
14.35
-0.0
Garrett Ansell
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
14.41
-0.0
Wyatt Northgrave
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
14.66
-0.0
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
14.79
-0.0
Kevin Shu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
14.93
-0.0
Seth Dufort
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
14.94
-0.0
Kiran Shah
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
14.95
-0.0
Daniel Soetikno
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
15.41
-0.0
Brodie MacNeil
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
17.12
-0.0
Ethan Keery
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Garret McMahon
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tyler Bressette
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
-0.0
Beshoy Fanous
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
DNS
-0.0
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Apr 2016 12:49:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en