Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2016 to May 17, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
11.78
2.1
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
12.71
11.80
2.1
Matthew Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.02
2.0
Asante Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12.16
2.2
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.44
12.20
2.0
Celio Peterkins
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
12.75
12.20
2.2
Matthew Laffan
Brooklin High School
12.73
12.32
1.7
Joshua Stanley
All Saints - Whitby
12.41
12.35
2.2
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
12.11
12.46
2.3
Lucos Clarke
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.17
12.47
1.7
David Osagiede
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
12.56
2.1
Iaisosa Omoruyi
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.61
1.7
Andre Savakumar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
12.64
2.1
Hudcen Price
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
12.65
2.0
Kaleb Derks
O'Neill - Oshawa
13.77
12.65
2.0
Tyler Doran
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.64
12.72
1.6
Peter Delis
Uxbridge S S
12.90
12.73
2.2
Colin McCurdy
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
12.76
2.2
Zuvaan Hamilton
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
12.79
2.2
Sansayan Selvakumar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.18
12.87
2.1
Tyler Hope
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.93
1.6
Kaleb McDowell
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.94
1.7
Josh Bennett
All Saints - Whitby
NT
12.96
1.6
Jacob Kung
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
12.99
2.2
Jaidon Dacosta
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.27
13.00
2.0
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
13.49
13.06
2.3
Shawn King
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.50
13.06
2.3
Jesse Snook
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.27
13.09
2.2
Thomas Minnie
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.76
13.10
2.2
Hunter Bond
Brooklin High School
14.00
13.12
1.6
Alvin Herford
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.16
2.0
Jonathan Ramnarine
Holy Trinity - Courtice
14.30
13.26
1.7
Darius Fredericks
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.51
2.1
Aiden Bush
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
13.56
2.3
Christopher Costa
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
14.27
13.57
2.1
Samuel Williams
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
14.41
13.58
2.2
Samuel Adedigba
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
13.23
13.71
1.6
Ryan Wiggins
Dunbarton - Pickering
14.94
13.76
2.0
Jacob McArthur
St. Mary - Pickering
14.66
13.84
2.1
Kyle Lacey
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
13.96
2.2
Andrew Domfe
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
13.97
2.3
Clinton Paul-Chinka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
14.01
2.2
Tyler Lawrie-Cuthbertson
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
14.11
2.2
Nick Da Silva
Holy Trinity - Courtice
14.56
14.32
1.7
Cameron Penhale
Holy Trinity - Courtice
15.05
14.33
2.2
Connor Sullivan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
15.20
14.61
2.3
Shaleel Griffith-Ross
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
14.35
14.64
2.2
Mark Salvador
Henry Street - Whitby
14.70
14.71
1.6
Joshua Forrest
Holy Trinity - Courtice
16.57
15.99
2.3
Jose Ortiz Ventura
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
DNS
1.7
Greg Romao
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
DNS
1.7
Marcus DiBonadventura
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
DNS
1.6
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
11.78
12.07
-0.6
10
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
11.80
12.24
-0.6
8
Asante Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
12.16
12.48
-0.6
6
Matthew Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
12.02
12.54
-0.6
5
Matthew Laffan
Brooklin High School
12.32
12.59
-0.6
4
Celio Peterkins
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
12.20
12.70
-0.6
3
Joshua Stanley
All Saints - Whitby
12.35
12.86
-0.6
2
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
12.20
13.42
-0.6
1
c
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2016 7:42:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en