Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Records
CISAA
11.64
May 12, 2011
Zachary Waslenko
Villanova
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.72
11.76
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.89
12.08
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.50
12.15
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.89
12.61
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
11.78
12.67
Ehi Aziegemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.00
12.47
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
13.51
12.74
Mackenzie Dasovic
Country Day School - King City
12.75
12.85
Alex Sterling
Greenwood College
13.39
12.89
Ose Aiegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.00
13.13
Kofi Osei-Opare
Ridley College
NT
13.17
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.22
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.91
13.24
Cole Charnetski
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.36
Allen Hu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
13.85
13.36
Femi Remi-Adelaysoye
Trinity College - Port Hope
13.50
13.47
Peter Youngson
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.48
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.52
Justin Qiao
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.84
13.65
Jimmy Luo
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.80
Taylor Eccleston
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
13.81
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
13.89
Harrison Chu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
13.93
Richard Chen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
13.96
Darius Dadyburjor
Royal St. George's College
NT
14.08
Connor Sommerville
Greenwood College
14.72
14.10
Andrew Carvalino
De La Salle College - Toronto
13.61
14.11
Daniel Lucissano
Villanova College
NT
14.18
Robert Tersigni
Villanova College
NT
14.25
Elliott Jones
Ridley College
NT
14.33
Ezra Kirsh
Greenwood College
NT
14.42
Vipul Gupta
TMS School
NT
14.57
Abdulah Dawd
TMS School
NT
15.08
Michael Goodman
Royal St. George's College
NT
15.24
Iam Lo
Albert College - Belleville
14.00
15.38
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
15.63
Aaryan Wadhwa
TMS School
NT
DNS
Nikita Shcherbatykh
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Robert Mchale
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
NT
DNS
Michael Rawlinson
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.15
11.63
10
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
11.76
11.90
8
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.08
12.06
6
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
12.61
12.34
5
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
12.67
12.65
4
Mackenzie Dasovic
Country Day School - King City
12.85
12.68
3
Ehi Aziegemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
12.47
13.25
2
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
12.74
13.31
1
c
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en