Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21, 2015 to May 22, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.70
11.77
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.84
11.93
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.50
11.95
Daniel Bilousov
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.70
11.97
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.72
12.05
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
12.56
12.27
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
12.38
Joshua Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.31
12.40
Kishan Ravikumar
Stouffville - Stouffville
12.63
12.40
Craig Gonsalves
Brother Andre - Markham
12.56
12.45
Stefano Biasi
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
12.60
12.46
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.47
Joshua Crispel
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
12.67
Justin Luis Velasco
St. Augustine CHS
13.08
12.79
Anthony Picozzi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
13.31
12.88
Victor (Hoe-Kin) Lam
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
12.88
Xavier Schiafone-Fleming
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12.80
12.90
Roger Poitras
Brother Andre - Markham
12.98
12.97
Kevin Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
12.98
Maximus Coore-manhu
Markham - Markham
NT
12.98
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.04
Harry Eum
Thornhill Tigers
NT
13.04
Mishel Schwartz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.55
13.05
Michael Cahyadi
St. Augustine CHS
13.20
13.05
Farhan Zamir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.05
Satish Yakub
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.13
Soohoon Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.14
Ben Lalonde
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.17
Daniel Brown
Brother Andre - Markham
13.60
13.24
Jeffrey Wong
Markham - Markham
13.64
13.27
Hugo Chan
St. Augustine CHS
13.72
13.28
Dimitris Logothetis
Thornhill Tigers
NT
13.32
Richard Perez
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
13.32
Gabe Potkidis
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
13.45
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
13.39
13.45
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.45
Jordan Juravsky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.70
13.47
Nathan Wilson
Stouffville - Stouffville
13.60
13.50
Zaigham Mohamed
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
13.52
Jamal Titus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
13.53
Mohammed Rassuli
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
13.54
Perry Osler
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
13.54
Preston Fong
Markville - Markham
NT
13.56
Abrar Mahmood
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.57
Steven Xiu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.57
Sunjev Jeyananthan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.59
Tapiwa Kundishora
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.59
Patrick Baciu
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.60
Andrew Lam
Markham - Markham
13.79
13.61
Luke Lafarciola
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12.84
13.63
James Kim
Thornhill Tigers
NT
13.63
David Dang
Milliken Mills - Markham
13.81
13.63
Troy Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.64
Kristopher Persaud
Markham - Markham
14.16
13.66
Ethan Harding
Aurora High School
NT
13.67
Kavinthan Sritharan
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.69
Rohit Potluri
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.70
Ryan Jang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.71
Johnathan Tam
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.73
Timothy Cao
Markham - Markham
NT
13.81
Chris Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.83
Nicholas Francioni
Emily Carr Secondary School
14.91
13.84
Minh Nguyen
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.85
Frankline George
Middlefield - Markham
NT
13.85
Jordan Tam
Brother Andre - Markham
14.10
13.90
Ruben Charry
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.95
Kogul Prins
Stouffville - Stouffville
13.20
13.96
Brandon Lucchesi
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
13.99
Sean Kingsbury
Markham - Markham
NT
14.00
Edmond Chu
Brother Andre - Markham
14.15
14.06
Jeffrey Ong
Aurora High School
NT
14.08
Arjun Jain
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
14.53
14.20
Michael Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.26
Kane Chin
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.29
Adam Dorfman
Thornhill Tigers
NT
14.38
Alex Lapsker
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
14.72
14.55
Arian Quader
Markham - Markham
NT
14.60
Nigel Chang
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.62
Lucas Colucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.40
14.62
Josh Zweibel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
14.78
Yining Liu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.10
Favian Retnavarathan
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.80
Prashanth Ketheeswaran
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Kevin Lee
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Mehmed Abdi
Stouffville - Stouffville
17.70
DNS
Kingsbury Sean
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
Brandon Wons
Bur Oak S.S.
NT
DNS
Luca Ragagnin
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
DNS
Steven Siavelis
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Marcel Garand
Keswick - Keswick
13.88
DNS
Kevin Jodoin
Keswick - Keswick
13.62
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.77
11.51
10
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.95
11.90
8
Daniel Bilousov
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
11.97
11.99
6
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.05
12.04
5
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.93
12.14
4
Joshua Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
12.40
12.23
3
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
12.38
12.55
2
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
12.27
12.69
1
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 20:59:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en