Meet Info
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
Sep 19, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 4150 Metre CC Run
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
No Teams
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Ibrahim Kedar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13:47.00
Logan Harris
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13:57.00
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14:16.00
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
14:19.00
Joseph Hroch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14:26.00
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14:27.00
Mark Marcelo
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14:40.00
Miles Emerson
Father Redmond - Toronto
14:42.00
Patrick Hannon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14:49.00
Dennis Demir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
14:58.00
Jacob Hagen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15:04.00
Thomas Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15:06.00
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
15:11.00
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15:14.00
Fynn Schmitt-Ulms
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
15:15.00
Cameron Woo
Malvern - Toronto
15:16.00
Alex Fukashima
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15:22.00
Kevin Doyle
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
15:33.00
Donal Lynagh
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
15:34.00
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
15:38.00
Cameron Emilio
Malvern - Toronto
15:42.00
Stavros Karanis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15:44.00
Matthew Mills
Neil McNeil - Toronto
15:47.00
Matthew Kiatipis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
15:49.00
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
15:51.00
Jordan Lang
Etobicoke - Islington
15:53.00
Samer El-Galmady
Etobicoke - Islington
15:54.00
Eric Wovenden
Etobicoke - Islington
15:55.00
Aiden Richards
Orangeville - ODSS
15:55.00
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
16:04.00
Aaron Oliveri
Villanova College
16:04.00
Cameron McGinnis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
16:06.00
Jacob Long
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16:08.00
Evan Moore
Orangeville - ODSS
16:09.00
Nicholas Mettel
Villanova College
16:14.00
Nunal Janiri
Neil McNeil - Toronto
16:14.00
Neel Desai
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
16:16.00
Ikale Cormier
Villanova College
16:21.00
Pearson Whale
Martingrove - Islington
16:35.00
Kyle Seath
North Toronto Christian
16:44.00
Matthew Connell-Thombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16:46.00
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
16:49.00
Andrew Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
16:51.00
Aaron Palmer
Neil McNeil - Toronto
16:53.00
MacKenzie Cameron
Etobicoke - Islington
16:55.00
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
16:56.00
William Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
16:56.00
Matthew Mckenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
16:59.00
Thomas Skulj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
17:02.00
Bucy Bastien
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
17:05.00
Ryan Lafuente
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
17:05.00
William Gordon
Malvern - Toronto
17:06.00
Kris Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17:28.00
Andrew Kerr
Martingrove - Islington
17:36.00
Liam Sterrett
Neil McNeil - Toronto
17:38.00
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
17:40.00
Edmund Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17:43.00
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17:46.00
Vincenzo Tomasi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
17:54.00
Aniston Vaz
Neil McNeil - Toronto
17:58.00
Rowan MacLean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
18:01.00
Luis Reyes
Father Redmond - Toronto
18:07.00
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
18:26.00
Patrick McGuire
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
18:33.00
David Armiento
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
18:43.00
Eric Dutcher
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
18:45.00
Jacob Trombley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
18:52.00
Koji Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
19:21.00
Alex Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
19:27.00
Owen Lue Tam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
20:47.00
Karsen Dowling
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
21:46.00
Jiro Luat
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
21:48.00
Blake Cheeseman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
22:42.00
Ryan Poursabouri
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
22:44.00
c
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en