Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22, 2014 to May 23, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
12.20
11.62
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
11.95
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
11.95
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
12.52
11.95
Christopher Mitchell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.34
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.38
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.40
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
NT
12.42
Levar Bailey
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
12.47
Julian Cantatore
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
12.91
12.48
Ahnaf Tahmid
Middlefield - Markham
NT
12.48
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.49
Michael Georgiopoulos
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
12.49
Luciano Lollino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
12.54
12.52
Ian Reynolds
Aurora High School
13.09
12.55
Alireza Taghipour-Tabrizi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.55
Sherwin Nasserina
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
13.22
12.57
Grady Noonan
Newmarket - Newmarket
12.70
12.60
Andrew Brown
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
12.60
Nasir Rehman
Markville - Markham
13.65
12.63
Ike Orewa
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
12.63
Osten Conville
Stouffville - Stouffville
12.46
12.64
Tony Greco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
12.64
Joshua Tan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.64
Daniel Paiji
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.65
Niko Sirmalis
St. Brother Andre
NT
12.68
Jefferson Jose
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
12.74
Cyrus Pilapil
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
12.78
Eric Chen
Markville - Markham
12.10
12.81
Tyrese Smith
St. Brother Andre
NT
12.82
Josh Bondar
Newmarket - Newmarket
13.15
12.86
Jason Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
12.88
Muhammad Faizan
Maple - Maple
13.06
12.96
Randeep Singh
Maple - Maple
13.20
12.96
Ayo Deji
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
13.03
Elad Breither
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
13.05
Travis Parsons
Huron Heights - Newmarket
13.29
13.06
Sean Do
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.06
Brian Gallano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.20
13.07
Joshua Gomes-Szoke
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
00.20
13.10
Brandon Villanueva
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
13.10
Chester Leung
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.10
Timothy Kwok
Aurora High School
13.80
13.11
Micheal Shaw
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.11
Jackie Liu
Bur Oak S.S.
13.55
13.13
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
13.14
Jahmal Brown
St. Brother Andre
NT
13.16
Jaskaran Kang
King City - King City
NT
13.23
Ajjan Inthiran
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.23
Emilio Perrone
King City - King City
NT
13.25
Noah Quiantini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.26
Sean Kellan
Newmarket - Newmarket
12.90
13.27
Miken Bhausar
Maple - Maple
13.55
13.31
Chris Ho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.36
Alan Jia
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
13.37
Jian Roushani
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.38
Ahmad Alibaccas
Markham - Markham
13.96
13.41
Eric Kalantyrski
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
14.11
13.51
Ryan Cortez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.84
13.51
Tahir Mian
Maple - Maple
NT
13.53
Kyle Hasessian
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
13.95
13.54
Len Wu
Newmarket - Newmarket
13.91
13.61
Coleman Yuen
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.61
Matthew Kamwa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
13.64
Larsen Iorgovits
Aurora High School
13.26
13.67
Ruben Campos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.71
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
13.73
Jason Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14.10
13.73
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
13.76
Ian Huang
Thornhill - Thornhill
14.58
14.13
Elliot Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
14.15
James Power
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.24
Trea Robinson
St. Brother Andre
NT
14.27
Adrian Fagarasanu
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
14.30
Ori Feldman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
14.45
Alex Tong
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.60
Champion Downs
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
14.67
Brendan King
King City - King City
NT
14.69
Emeka Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15.26
14.76
Gabriel On
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.85
Mike Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.65
Alex Theodorou
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
16.80
Max Mancini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Liam Braden
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Andy Tran
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Troy Ransier
Keswick - Keswick
NT
DNS
Justin Baek
Thornhill - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Jose Chua
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Ryan Ramkaran
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Jayden McDaniel
Bill Crothers - Unionville
NT
DNS
Joshua Kim
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ryan Lau
Markham - Markham
12.33
DNS
Cameron Williams
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Jesse Barnes
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Matthew Begg
St. Brother Andre
NT
DNS
Rigel Kaba
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Andi Li
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Brandon Sooman
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
DNS
Mitchell Vendrov
Newmarket - Newmarket
13.42
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
11.95
11.60
10
Jordan Taylor
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.95
11.78
8
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
11.95
11.87
6
David Pertili
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
11.62
11.95
5
Naveen Varathan
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.40
12.17
4
Paco Dai
Milliken Mills - Markham
12.42
12.19
3
Christopher Mitchell
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.34
12.26
2
Steven Barclay
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.38
12.43
1
c
Last updated Sat, 24 May 2014 10:24:21
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en