trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Riley TellFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby19:05.501
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick19:26.802
Alex MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond19:40.303
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket19:54.804
Nicholas WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket20:01.905
Tyler EdwardsSt. Theresa - Midland20:07.706
Stephen BellSt. Theresa - Midland21:09.107
Sean HuynhW.L. Mackenzie - North York21:23.308
Noah MatsuiW.L. Mackenzie - North York21:23.809
Alessio LucianiSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan21:25.2010
Raven R CarandangFrancis Libermann- Scarborough21:32.7011
Stephen DiNellaW.L. Mackenzie - North York21:39.3012
Jager PerreaultAlgonquin E S - North Bay21:44.0013
Scott SedoreKeswick - Keswick21:46.6014
Matthew WoodKeswick - Keswick21:47.4015
Emmanuel LipariStouffville - Stouffville21:50.8016
Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:53.9017
Brandon PowerMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:58.1018
Connor LamontSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:01.9019
Jordan PrescodAnderson - Whitby22:02.0020
Christian CelebreSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay22:09.3021
Jerome JudeMary Ward - Scarborough22:13.7022
Clayson MedeirosPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:18.4023
Elliot PowersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:21.9024
Jordan KlineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond22:22.6025
James ReidDenis O'Connor - Ajax22:34.9026
Liam MontgomerySinclair - Whitby22:36.4027
Gaspare CastagnaDe La Salle College - Toronto22:37.6028
Zachary JordanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:38.1029
Kevin WangMarkham - Markham22:38.6030
Patrick SinclairMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:40.2031
Eamon CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:41.4032
Marco Di DonatoSenator O''Connor - Toro22:54.2033
Isaac HenryJean Vanier - Scarborough22:55.2034
Noah ThompsonParry Sound - Parry Sound22:58.3035
Owen LeeCollingwood - Collingwood22:59.9036
Joven SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto23:02.0037
Henry GonzalezMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto23:05.5038
Brandon LaforgeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:07.0039
Michael SangiorgioDe La Salle College - Toronto23:09.7040
Trent DunfordSt. Theresa - Midland23:09.9041
Andy LaurinSt. Theresa - Midland23:10.0042
Nate McDonaldSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:11.2043
Alex RaccoVillanova College23:13.1044
Justin BennettStouffville - Stouffville23:14.0045
Cole SaundersonCollingwood - Collingwood23:15.7046
Brendan RogersLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:26.9047
Nicolas SciberrasMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda23:37.8048
Max DowdellSacred Heart - Newmarket23:40.4049
Bond ConnorJean Vanier - Richmond Hill23:42.3050
Jordan PenneySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay23:44.2051
William PartingtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:44.6052
Kenny HammelNottawasaga Pines S.S.23:49.9053
Jackson JacobsAurora - Aurora23:51.4054
Matthew OroSenator O''Connor - Toro23:52.1055
Malek Abdel ShehidNewmarket - Newmarket23:53.3056
James TyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:54.4057
Philippe ContrerasÉsc Saint-Frère-André - Tor23:56.4058
Benji RodkinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.23:56.9059
Andrew Bacchus- RomeroFather Henry Carr - Rexdale23:57.1060
Kyle DuckettSt. Theresa - Midland23:58.9061
Frank KosikBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:59.5062
Tanner SullivanSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:05.3063
Jack BishendenAurora - Aurora24:07.3064
Matthew SpecialeSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan24:14.2065
Gurmontek ChandhokeSinclair - Whitby24:16.5066
Jacob ThompsonSt. Theresa - Midland24:27.1067
Constantin SasarmanESC Renaissance - Aurora24:30.4068
Benjamin JackODCVI - Orillia24:35.3069
Nathanael HagosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:37.1070
Alex SisselDe La Salle College - Toronto24:40.9071
Robert KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:43.1072
Noah TanadaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:48.0073
Hayden JonesSt. Theresa - Midland24:49.6074
John BuchanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa24:52.9075
Justin VanginkelSt. Robert - Thornhill24:54.2076
Frederick SalesBrebeuf - Willowdale24:54.7077
Alex SmithKeswick - Keswick24:57.8078
Justice DiamondParry Sound - Parry Sound24:59.8079
Erik SadulThornhill - Thornhill25:04.4080
Sebastian Saavedra VidalBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:08.6081
Ian ShepherdAlex. MacKenzie25:09.8082
Bilal GhoriAlex. MacKenzie25:09.9083
Nolan KarutaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:18.3084
Daniel PaspalofskiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:20.5085
Michael TroeungSt. Basil The Great - Weston25:23.0086
Stephan MarlesSenator O''Connor - Toro25:25.3087
Austin KiralyAurora - Aurora25:27.9088
Mark ScamurraSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:29.3089
Justin EndoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:32.3090
Tarek KoudmaniAurora - Aurora25:33.0091
Spencer WhiteAurora - Aurora25:34.3092
Matthew MutiaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:37.0093
John PaccioneSacred Heart - Newmarket25:38.6094
Cameron McRobbieSacred Heart - Newmarket25:41.3095
Harry ChengMarkham - Markham25:44.4096
Ryan ChoiSt. Robert - Thornhill25:44.4097
Nikhil ChaurasiaAurora - Aurora25:48.4098
Riley WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:48.8099
Astakhow SashaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill25:49.30100
Evan MedriSinclair - Whitby25:50.40101
Andrew TanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:50.80102
Sam FarrellNottawasaga Pines S.S.25:51.50103
Max von TeichmanCollingwood - Collingwood25:56.30104
Daniel CariouAurora - Aurora26:01.30105
Evan SimacDe La Salle College - Toronto26:01.40106
Kieran BhakiaAurora - Aurora26:02.70107
Giancarlo MartiniFather Bressani - Woodbridge26:03.70108
Lucas PaskonisSt. Joan of Arc - Maple26:04.70109
Anthony CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill26:08.00110
Alan LiBayview - Richmond Hill26:08.30111
Frazier ClarkeW.L. Mackenzie - North York26:09.20112
Roan RussoWestmount - Thornhill26:09.20113
David BruniFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby26:10.00114
Gabriel PadolinaBrebeuf - Willowdale26:10.60115
Ryan FranceSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:17.80116
Nathan ChauDe La Salle College - Toronto26:20.10117
Carl GrafSenator O''Connor - Toro26:21.60118
Ryan DauphinSt. Theresa - Midland26:26.10119
Trevor LangfordCollingwood - Collingwood26:28.30120
Matthew MascioliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill26:31.30121
Aaron JabarMarkham - Markham26:37.10122
Yu Jing WangLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:39.40123
Jason NgaiMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:41.50124
Jack GardinerAurora - Aurora26:42.40125
Michael HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:56.20126
Jonathan SunRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill27:12.40127
Reza ShahriariMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:13.70128
Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:13.90129
Cory KuharSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:19.10130
Nate CalleMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:20.80131
Matthew ThibeaultPaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:24.60132
John CapulongMarkville - Markham27:26.20133
Abeeshan SelvabaskaranDon Mills - North York27:31.80134
Jeren AntonySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:37.00135
Zachary ZelewiczVaughan - Thornhill27:38.20136
Jackson SimmonsStouffville - Stouffville27:38.20137
Nicholas RedfordMarkville - Markham27:44.20138
Marc LavigneMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:56.00139
Mark Di NardoFather Bressani - Woodbridge27:56.30140
Sherwin DiqueSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28:01.10141
Josh BrownJean Vanier - Scarborough28:01.50142
Rafael AndrenacciMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda28:02.00143
Robert LunardonMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto28:09.10144
James CaoMarkham - Markham28:10.50145
Jacenth GonzagaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto28:12.40146
Thomas LawrynuikVillanova College28:21.60147
Mario CastiglioneSt. Joan of Arc - Maple28:35.60148
Trent KellyHoly Trinity - Bradford28:49.50149
William WarrickSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:53.40150
Ilan EkloveCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:54.80151
Elie LithwickCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:55.20152
Jacob FogelVaughan - Thornhill29:01.90153
Daniel SuW.L. Mackenzie - North York29:05.60154
Colin FangSt. Robert - Thornhill29:07.70155
Kelson LinRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill29:08.80156
Jason NotaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:10.10157
Jack ZhouBayview - Richmond Hill29:19.20158
Colver LamAurora - Aurora29:21.50159
Bijan SamieeBayview - Richmond Hill29:25.10160
Tiger HeNewmarket - Newmarket29:29.90161
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale29:39.80162
Brian JaddTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg29:40.00163
Alexander van MonsjouSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:48.60164
Daniel MogilnyHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill29:50.20165
Erik FerreiraMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:58.00166
Andrew EnglishAnderson - Whitby30:04.80167
Marko BarbirSt. Mary\'s - Toronto30:14.60168
Elden BaconSt. Mary\'s - Toronto30:15.20169
Gabilan YogalingamW.L. Mackenzie - North York30:19.20170
Brian LebelleSt. Basil The Great - Weston30:31.10171
Calhum MindorffDon Mills - North York30:31.60172
Jerry ZhangDon Mills - North York30:38.10173
Justin Searles-JohnsonDon Mills - North York30:50.90174
Ryan ZhenDon Mills - North York30:52.80175
Michael LeungMarkville - Markham30:55.10176
Jared GabrielVillanova College30:55.20177
Raff CramarossaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill31:23.70178
Billy RaymondBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:27.50179
Jason BoydAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:31.80180
Rayan AlibuxStouffville - Stouffville31:35.10181
Daniel AprileMary Ward - Scarborough31:37.30182
Josh MadrigalMary Ward - Scarborough31:38.50183
Kyle De SouzaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga31:39.90184
Jerome MabbayadMary Ward - Scarborough32:00.10185
Michael BriggsSinclair - Whitby32:04.10186
Leigh TamayoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:04.80187
Jeremy SumookMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:08.00188
Hunter LeeWestmount - Thornhill32:08.50189
James GarciaSenator O''Connor - Toro32:15.00190
Cole GreenGreenwood College32:22.10191
Richard GrebennikovLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:29.60192
Spencer KerrKeswick - Keswick32:31.30193
Anurudran ChandrasemaramiL'Amoreaux33:58.50194
Jonathon HungNewmarket - Newmarket36:16.40195
Oscar QiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:24.20196
Rudy FakhreddineL'Amoreaux38:43.60197
Apriam RajkumarL'Amoreaux38:54.30198
Marko StentaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga39:30.80199
Joseph AguilarMarshall McLuhan - Toronto39:32.30200

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Theresa - Midland

Total Time:1:27:36.07
Average:21:54.18

96
674142616774119   
2Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:34.02
Average:22:23.55

103
171831377073124131146157 
3Keswick - Keswick

Total Time:1:27:58.06
Average:21:59.65

109
2141578193      
4St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:28:47.09
Average:22:11.98

119
3192572150      
5W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:1:30:35.06
Average:22:38.09

141
8912112154170     
6St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:33:10.59
Average:23:17.05

178
21435163       
7Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:34:38.05
Average:23:39.63

204
2932499495      
8Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:33:19.09
Average:23:19.98

226
4556161195      
9De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:29.06
Average:24:07.04

245
284071106117      
10Senator O''Connor - Toro

Total Time:1:38:33.02
Average:24:38.03

293
335587118190      
11Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:38:59.06
Average:24:44.09

297
546488919298105107125159 
12Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:38:40.02
Average:24:40.05

306
3646104120       
13St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:42:29.04
Average:25:37.35

374
899093102116129130135141184 
14Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:44:30.27
Average:26:07.05

379
576281179       
15Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:44:18.01
Average:26:04.53

379
1645137181       
16Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:44:47.04
Average:26:11.85

380
2766101186       
17Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:43:10.06
Average:25:47.65

393
3096122145       
18Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:44:54.01
Average:26:13.53

414
4884139143       
19St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:45:54.03
Average:26:28.58

438
7697110155       
20Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:57:29.06
Average:29:22.04

572
22182183185       
21Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:59:32.04
Average:29:53.01

653
134172173174175      


Last updated Wed, 10 Oct 2012 22:34:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.