Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.28
11.55
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.00
11.79
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.00
11.87
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.30
12.02
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.40
12.03
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.00
12.05
Hamid Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.00
12.26
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.29
Michael Cheung
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.40
12.41
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.46
Keanu Lai
Thornlea - Thornhill
12.00
12.48
Dimitri Bannikov
Aurora High School
NT
12.48
Michael Cheng
Markville - Markham
NT
12.52
Stratie Kloutsouniotis
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
12.53
Ryan Almond Rock
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
12.59
Michael Russo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
12.58
12.64
Chinozo Ibekwe
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.13
12.67
Brady Reil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
11.50
12.70
Brenden Bilotta
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
11.80
12.71
Ramiro Montes
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
12.72
Marcus Wong
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.30
12.72
Kevin Nam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
12.78
Anthony Georgieff
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
12.79
Malik Valentine-Ennis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
11.90
12.81
Matthew Staseff
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12.37
12.84
Alan Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.30
12.87
Pierre Lemieux
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.00
12.89
Ryan Cardoza
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.50
12.95
Jesse Wu
Unionville - Markham
NT
12.98
Evan Ngo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
12.98
Nareg Boyadjan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
13.03
Shayne Friedman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
12.80
13.04
Andrew Omoziku
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
13.00
13.09
David Wu
Milliken Mills H.S.
13.10
13.14
Sam Adeli
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.17
Elijah Jolicoeur
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
13.29
Simon Leblanc
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
12.60
13.30
Abhishek Achunair
Middlefield - Markham
14.78
13.31
David Larbi
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
13.33
Anthony Santigada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13:29.00
13.36
Alan Fong
Stouffville - Stouffville
12.86
13.38
Yasir Malik
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
12.00
13.39
Timothy Fu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
13.40
Tony Ye
Milliken Mills H.S.
NT
13.52
Sean LY
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
13.54
Edwin Iliyassov
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
13.56
Russell Chiu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
13.56
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
13.57
Mina Lafif
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
13.61
Cameron Kritzinger
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
13.40
13.62
Arman Sachedina
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
NT
13.63
Edward Lamb
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
11.50
13.63
John Jaca
Markham - Markham
13.20
13.65
Christopher Yue
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
13.71
Brenden Gamna
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
13.72
Dustin Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
13.01
13.77
Robert Bahensky
St. Augustine - Markham
13.50
13.77
Elie Jahshan
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
13.77
Nicholaus Leclair
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
13.83
Ryan Moy
Bill Crothers - Unionville
13.01
13.88
Joseph Tarzi
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
13.93
Matthew Banayan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
13.70
14.04
Brian Gonslves
St. Augustine - Markham
13.80
14.07
Danny Tsao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.09
Jake Janicki
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.17
Nichol Jovan
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
NT
14.20
Tom Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.21
Dylan Nowogrodski
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
14.22
Keean Sarani
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.40
David Yao
Milliken Mills H.S.
13.30
14.42
Jacky Chiang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
14.46
Sam Freedman
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
14.58
Tom Vigonich
King City - King City
NT
14.66
Domenic Bianchi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.82
Rahin Talukder
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
15.75
15.67
Jake Appleby
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
12.70
DNS
Mason Delacruz
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
13.30
DNS
Virack Chhom
Maple - Maple
13.60
DNS
Kobee Vongsikeo
Maple - Maple
12.02
DNS
Shahzaib Ahmad
Maple - Maple
NT
DNS
Cyrus Quilao
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Ryan Geng
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
11.56
DNS
Jaswanth Gorla
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
11.00
DNS
Brayen Razavi
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Matthew Stenta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Bill Hou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Dennis Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Christopher Prud'homme
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
11.55
11.42
10
Miles Helman
Bill Crothers - Unionville
11.79
11.84
8
David Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
11.87
11.86
6
Majeed Zabsonre
Brother Andre - Markham
12.29
11.89
5
Silvio Cretaro
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.05
12.04
4
Hamid Tejan-Cole
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
12.26
12.11
3
Elijah Hamilton
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.03
12.11
2
Austin Gonsalves
Bill Crothers - Unionville
12.02
12.14
1
c
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en