trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton12.0311.19
Kevon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon11.3011.43
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.0711.56
Preston JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9011.59
Brandon DouglasStephen Lewis - Mississauga11.8111.67
Christian MaricondaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.6011.71
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.9011.34
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.8311.65
Rubin AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.0511.65
Jahvon Reid-MyrieCentral Peel - BramptonNT11.80
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.0011.93
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.5012.12
Venque FrancisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.2011.78
Michael DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5011.90
Myles GardinerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.4011.92
Lucas CatenaSt. Paul's - Mississauga12.6912.01
Phillip HasfalSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.1612.10
Juwon ReidSt. Edmund Campion12.3012.13
Seun OgunleyeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.2012.15
Ryan LeonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.7212.16
Joesph LimSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.8712.22
Naquoin HallSt. Augustine - Brampton12.7112.22
Sheehan AbeysenaTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.3912.25
Royce MetchieSt. Edmund Campion12.2212.26
Denzel MohimiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.7012.37
Alex GoddenNotre Dame - Brampton12.9812.39
Shawn DCunhaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.7012.44
Himivanth VemputiTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.5812.45
Obed CalvanSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0012.50
Bradley RabajaCentral Peel - Brampton13.0012.50
Derrick Agyeman-DuahSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5012.54
Chris LeeGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.1912.64
Joseph LawrenceLincoln Alexander- Mississauga12.3012.73
John NolascoSt. Martin's - Mississauga12.8012.73
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.3012.74
Johnny FriasNotre Dame - Brampton13.0012.79
Domenic GargalaLoyola - Mississauga12:49.0012.87
Guilllaume SerweClarkson - Mississauga12.5813.00
Lewis BeresfordAscension of Our Lord12.5713.08
Schanuj SivapunniyamMississauga Lions12.5013.10
Stephen CadamuroIona Catholic - Mississauga13.8113.13
Mevan ShanmugathasanGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.1914.18
Connal De SouzaSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.7414.22
Jana JamalCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.30DQ
Holden MalcolmSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.74DQ
Charles EllisFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.90SCR
Troy FonteSt. Paul's - Mississauga13.00SCR
Rayj CampbellClarkson - Mississauga13.00SCR
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton11.1912.09
Kevon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon11.4312.13
Rubin AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.6512.18
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton11.5612.53
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.3412.53
Preston JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.5912.33
Venque FrancisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton11.7812.45
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga11.6512.53
Lucas CatenaSt. Paul's - Mississauga12.0112.71
Michael DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.9012.73
Myles GardinerSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga11.9212.78
Christian MaricondaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.7112.94
Pietro CarboneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.9312.95
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.1213.04
Jahvon Reid-MyrieCentral Peel - Brampton11.8013.09
Brandon DouglasStephen Lewis - Mississauga11.6712.29
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Kevon BlackBrampton Christian - Caledon12.1311.8610
Norris SpikeSt. Augustine - Brampton12.0911.968
Rubin AmoahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.1811.976
Venque FrancisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.4512.075
Preston JohnsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.3312.184
Junior GilesFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.5312.253
Elikem Pitt-DoeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.5312.372
Daniel ZovicSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.5312.401
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.