Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 30, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (214.57 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Max Pfeiffer
Collingwood CI - gbco
NT
12.21
10
Mason Dominico
St. Joseph-Scollard HS - nosj
NT
12.40
8
Austin Lavalee
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
NT
12.80
6
Brandon Pilon
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
NT
12.85
4
Brian Ching
Unionville HS - yrun
NT
12.85
2
Kyle Kohring
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
NT
12.85
1
Grier Gethons
Collingwood CI - gbco
NT
12.97
Hang Zhang
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
NT
13.00
Jesse Lessard
Orillia District CVI - gbor
NT
13.10
Brett Herrington
Orillia District CVI - gbor
NT
13.18
Brandon Vanriel
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
NT
13.28
Seki Alex
Orillia District CVI - gbor
NT
13.30
Alex Daley
St. Joseph's HS - gbsj
NT
13.34
Cole Kirshner
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
NT
13.35
Jason Hodgson
Collingwood CI - gbco
NT
13.35
Alex Dolye
Park Street CI - gbpk
NT
13.36
Brandon Koren
Collingwood CI - gbco
NT
13.39
Trevor Bressette
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
NT
13.39
O'neil Blake-Baptiste
Innisdale SS - gbid
NT
13.52
Corrie Waddell
St. Joseph's HS - gbsj
NT
13.60
Zach Whitehead
Midland SS - gbmi
NT
13.61
Steven Wilkins-Reeves
Innisdale SS - gbid
NT
13.67
Reid Obradovich
St. Joseph's HS - gbsj
NT
13.80
Ty Bryant
St. Dominic SS - gbsd
NT
13.82
Andrew Dias
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
NT
13.88
Mitchell Wright
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
NT
14.21
Jarrett Jacklin
St. Joseph's HS - gbsj
NT
14.32
Thorne Reynolds
Midland SS - gbmi
NT
14.38
Taylor Ross
Midland SS - gbmi
NT
14.90
Mike Jarvis
Midland SS - gbmi
NT
14.93
Travis Turner
Park Street CI - gbpk
NT
15.02
Matt Lindsay
Patrick Fogarty SS - gbpf
NT
DNF
Haiwei Yang
Innisdale SS - gbid
NT
SCR
Brandon Brown
Innisdale SS - gbid
12.00
SCR
Kurtis Haupt
Penetanguishene SS - gbpn
NT
SCR
John Shields
Park Street CI - gbpk
NT
SCR
Josh Cunningham
Nantyr Shores SS - gbns
NT
SCR
Daniel Lo
Unionville HS - yrun
NT
SCR
Calvin Wong
Unionville HS - yrun
NT
SCR
Jordan Wilson
Almaguin Highlands SS - gbah
NT
SCR
c
Last updated Tue, 04 May 2010 15:41:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en