Meet Info
GHAC 2008
May 20, 2008 to May 21, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (279.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Zach Rewi
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
11.88
11.99
Jake Cussen
Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
12.40
12.34
Neil Campbell
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
12.44
12.40
Nelson Mendez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.44
12.67
Matt Buraczynski
Holy Trinity - Oakville
00.14
12.93
Adrian Swist
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
12.70
13.03
Jonathan Brown
Holy Trinity - Oakville
00.14
13.18
Steven Murray
Nelson - Burlington
12.33
12.45
Brendon Farrell
Assumption - Burlington
12.81
12.69
Spencer Heller
Nelson - Burlington
13.14
12.81
Antonio Iavrone
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
13.00
12.89
Caleb Caunce
Notre Dame - Burlington
12.99
13.01
Connor Mabbott
Abbey Park - Oakville
12.90
13.02
Josh Peterson
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
13.00
13.06
Khaddre Weston
Robert Bateman - Burlington
NT
13.07
Taylor Young
Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
12.40
13.09
Michael Smith
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
12.44
13.17
Jeremy Chan
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
12.71
13.24
Joey Miller
Burlington Central- Burlington
12.95
13.31
Mike Boucher
Nelson - Burlington
13.21
13.37
Eric Jones
Burlington Central- Burlington
13.32
13.38
Levy Palacios
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
12.80
13.43
Peter Kahama
Kings Christian - Oakville
13.50
13.44
Rob Darosa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
13.40
13.55
Simon Yang
St. Mary's - Hamilton
12.44
13.58
Hamilton Nick
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
13.40
13.60
Harrison Panabaker
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
14.30
13.69
Eric Ohi
Kings Christian - Oakville
13.80
13.75
Matthew Lovell
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
00.12
13.75
Spencer Bird
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
12.44
13.82
Thomas Lanigan
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
12.44
13.84
Philip Ma
Kings Christian - Oakville
13.80
13.86
Luke Martin
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
12.44
13.87
Evan Colonna
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
12.44
13.90
Phil Hassan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
13.40
13.94
Zaniel Gilbert
Cathedral - Hamilton
12.44
13.96
Chonghao Wu
Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
13.50
13.98
Nick Porter
St. Mary's - Hamilton
12.44
14.02
Jeff Sauer
St. Mary's - Hamilton
12.44
14.39
Jones Tadeo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
13.40
14.40
Jinweon Seo
Abbey Park - Oakville
12.44
14.58
Jesus Perez
St. Mary's - Hamilton
12.44
14.64
Konrad Lisnyj
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
12.44
DNS
Philip Balsor
Bishop Ryan - Hamilton
12.44
DNS
Matt Cooper
Burlington Central- Burlington
12.44
DNS
Jason Simon
St. Mary's - Hamilton
12.44
DNS
Joshua Kibochi
St. Thomas More - Hamilton
11.50
DNS
Steve Buckley
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
14.50
DNS
Mario Valvanis
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
13.50
DNS
Khaddre Stewart-Wallace
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
12.50
DNS
Trent Dennis
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
12.50
DNS
Mike Walker
Nelson - Burlington
12.44
DNS
Matt McDonald
Assumption - Burlington
13.74
DNS
Julius Samuel
Cathedral - Hamilton
12.70
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Zach Rewi
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
11.99
11.93
Jake Cussen
Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
12.34
12.07
Steven Murray
Nelson - Burlington
12.45
12.23
Neil Campbell
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
12.40
12.46
Nelson Mendez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.67
12.46
Khaddre Weston
Robert Bateman - Burlington
13.07
12.57
Matt Buraczynski
Holy Trinity - Oakville
12.93
12.59
Antonio Iavrone
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
12.89
12.64
Brendon Farrell
Assumption - Burlington
12.69
12.64
Adrian Swist
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
13.03
12.66
Spencer Heller
Nelson - Burlington
12.81
12.68
Connor Mabbott
Abbey Park - Oakville
13.02
12.72
Josh Peterson
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
13.06
12.82
Jonathan Brown
Holy Trinity - Oakville
13.18
12.83
Caleb Caunce
Notre Dame - Burlington
13.01
12.84
Taylor Young
Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
13.09
12.92
Final
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Zach Rewi
Bishop Tonnos - Ancaster
11.93
12.13
Jake Cussen
Iroquois Ridge - Oakville
12.07
12.35
Steven Murray
Nelson - Burlington
12.23
12.43
Neil Campbell
Oakville Trafalgar - Oakville
12.46
12.59
Nelson Mendez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
12.46
12.68
Khaddre Weston
Robert Bateman - Burlington
12.57
12.78
Antonio Iavrone
St. Jean de Brebeuf - Hamilton
12.64
12.88
Matt Buraczynski
Holy Trinity - Oakville
12.59
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en