Meet Info
Investors Group 2008
May 2, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (252.91 kB)
Media Full Results (92.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
William Egi
St. Andrew's College
12.25
11.87
-0.0
10
Darcy Clarke
Owen Sound C & V I
11.90
11.97
-0.0
8
Jeremy Poeta
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
11.80
12.27
-0.0
6
Spencer Brooks
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
12.00
12.53
-0.0
4
Tyler Barker
Collingwood C I
NT
12.68
-0.0
2
Nathan Dix
Park Street C I
NT
12.72
-0.0
1
Cory Patterson
Elmvale D H S
NT
12.74
-0.0
Gabriel Hamilton
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
12.30
12.76
-0.0
Colin MacDonald
St. Joseph's H S
NT
12.82
-0.0
Alex Rever
Penetanguishene S S
NT
12.86
-0.0
Jordan Tomlin
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
12.88
-0.0
Colin Brown
Eastview S S
13.60
12.89
-0.0
Chris Arnold
St Joan of Arc High School
NT
12.94
-0.0
DJ West
Collingwood C I
NT
13.01
-0.0
Daniel Morgan
Bear Creek S.S.
12.50
13.01
-0.0
Derrick Jeffery
Park Street C I
NT
13.11
-0.0
Alec Brunelle
St. Theresa S S
NT
13.20
-0.0
Richard Jansen
Holy Trinity H S
NT
13.28
-0.0
David Goldthorp
St. Dominic S S
NT
13.45
-0.0
Phillip Jaakkola
F. J. McElligott D S
NT
13.55
-0.0
Michael Wright
Eastview S S
NT
13.57
-0.0
Brandon Ing
Innisdale S S
NT
13.58
-0.0
Mitchell Knight
Chippewa S.S.
14.00
13.59
-0.0
Rodney Vance
Midland S S
NT
13.67
-0.0
Pham John
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
13.73
-0.0
Alexander Brown
Midland S S
NT
13.80
-0.0
Joey Debruge
Parry Sound H S
NT
13.80
-0.0
Josh Gunning
Elmvale D H S
NT
13.88
-0.0
Spencer Bolduc
Stayner C I
NT
13.90
-0.0
Dillon Shepard
Penetanguishene S S
NT
13.93
-0.0
Mike Vroomans
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
14.02
-0.0
Mackenzie Reid
F. J. McElligott D S
NT
14.08
-0.0
Zach Shepherd
Midland S S
NT
14.32
-0.0
Mike Fresco
Holy Trinity H S
NT
14.48
-0.0
Luke Donaldson
Huntsville H S
NT
14.51
-0.0
Jake Vandenberg
St. Dominic S S
NT
14.61
-0.0
Cameron Stone
Huntsville H S
NT
14.65
-0.0
John Ryall
Elmvale D H S
NT
14.78
-0.0
Jerome Biroo
St. Andrew's College
NT
15.16
-0.0
Cameron McShane
Stayner C I
NT
15.16
-0.0
Joshua White
St. Joseph Scollard Hall
13.20
15.78
-0.0
Will Hock
Stayner C I
NT
15.93
-0.0
Tian Lang
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tyler Marchand
Penetanguishene S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kyle Fisher
St. Dominic S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Watson
Stayner C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kristoff Kontos
Penetanguishene S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nick Dawe
Penetanguishene S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Tyler Harvey
Stayner C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Morgan Megarry
Collingwood C I
NT
DNS
-0.0
Zac Martin
Nantyr Shores S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sandy Chen
Midland S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Ky-Roh Dodd-May
Nantyr Shores S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael Gibbons
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kwasi Terkper
St. Andrew's College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Nick Stenibaugh
Almaguin Highlands S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
Dustin Leggett
Almaguin Highlands S S
NT
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Sat, 03 May 2008 20:02:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en