Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2003
Track and Field
May 13, 2003 to May 14, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.94 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
11.70
11.79
Photo
Mandela Caesar
Pickering College
NT
12.08
Photo
Kamar Anglin
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
12.35
Photo
Karl McCartney
St. Andrew's College
11:55.00
12.38
Photo
Mark Pereira
Father Michael McGivney C
11.93
12.43
Photo
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
12.50
12.47
Photo
Ryan Rozalowsky
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.49
Photo
Frazer Klein
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.52
Photo
Sean Young
St. Robert's H S
NT
12.53
Photo
domenico morrone
Newmarket H S
11.53
12.62
Photo
Justin Tamane
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
12.68
Photo
Shawn Swartz
Langstaff S S
NT
12.80
Photo
Kevin Ly
Markham D H S
13.00
12.80
Photo
Zach Godwin
Unionville H S
13.00
12.86
Photo
Sam Peluso
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
12.95
Photo
Jamaal Julien
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
12.96
Photo
Mike Szyszko
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
12.99
Photo
Mark Makary
Bayview S S
NT
13.09
Photo
Nicolo Orlando
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
13.10
Photo
David Mai
Pierre E. Trudeau
13.50
13.14
Photo
Russell Paul
Bayview S S
NT
13.14
Photo
Tony Wu
Unionville H S
13.50
13.20
Photo
Nuwan Wijerathe
Bayview S S
NT
13.22
Photo
Alex Kotliar
Bayview S S
NT
13.23
Photo
Alvin Yeung
Unionville H S
13.00
13.29
Photo
Brenden Hadjikezian
St. Thomas of Villanova
14.00
13.29
Photo
Alex Clarke
Markham D H S
13.10
13.32
Photo
Eugene Lee
St. Robert's H S
NT
13.39
Photo
Tim Lo
Unionville H S
13.00
13.53
Photo
Christos Hibbert
Pierre E. Trudeau
NT
13.54
Photo
Brendan Lehman
Stouffville D H S
NT
13.57
Photo
Jacky Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau
NT
13.64
Photo
Jordan Sharp
Markham D H S
13.74
13.76
Photo
Kofi Koranteng-Asant
Pierre E. Trudeau
NT
13.76
Photo
Haydn Chlan
Markham D H S
13.70
13.80
Photo
Scott MacDonald
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
13.81
Photo
brian cho
Newmarket H S
NT
13.81
Photo
Justin Hui
Unionville H S
13.00
13.88
Photo
Justin Ramdewar
Vaughan S S
NT
13.91
Photo
Paul Yu
St. Robert's H S
NT
13.95
Photo
Michael Lorenzon
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
13.96
Photo
Kyle Borenstein
Community Hebrew Academy
13.95
13.98
Photo
Ryan Campbell
Bayview S S
NT
14.04
Photo
Jason Ho
Vaughan S S
NT
14.06
Photo
Salvo Andolina
Brother Andre C H S
NT
14.16
Photo
Ken Okubo
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
14.21
Photo
Anthony Farrugi
St. Joan of Arc C H S
NT
14.22
Photo
Clyde Noronha
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
14.26
Photo
Sangwoo Kim
St. Robert's H S
NT
14.29
Photo
Michael Kim
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
14.30
Photo
Peter Pang
St. Robert's H S
NT
14.31
Photo
Azim Panju
Bayview S S
NT
14.36
Photo
Luc Boiron
Thornlea S S
NT
14.36
Photo
Alex Anam
Unionville H S
NT
14.60
Photo
Ben Revington
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
NT
14.78
Photo
Omari Burke
Pierre E. Trudeau
NT
14.94
Photo
Khalil Ajram
Sir William Mulock Second
NT
15.23
Photo
Omar Edwards
Vaughan S S
NT
18.56
Photo
Joshua Hurwitz
Vaughan S S
NT
SCR
Subu Narayanan
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Doug Scarlett
Sacred Heart C H S
NT
DNS
Dave Lee
Unionville H S
13.00
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Davannal Phillips
Unionville H S
11.79
11.83
10
Photo
Karl McCartney
St. Andrew's College
12.38
11.90
8
Photo
Mandela Caesar
Pickering College
12.08
12.02
6
Photo
Kamar Anglin
St. Theresa Lisieux
12.35
12.21
4
Photo
Mark Pereira
Father Michael McGivney C
12.43
12.23
2
Photo
Ryan Rozalowsky
Cardinal Carter S S
12.49
12.26
1
Photo
Kamau Young
Unionville H S
12.47
12.37
Photo
Frazer Klein
Cardinal Carter S S
12.52
12.38
Photo
c
Last updated Tue, 13 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en