Meet Info
Metro Track and Field Meet
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (293.68 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Allando Matheson
Woodbine Jr. H S
11.74
11.79
-0.0
Aaron Brown
Birchmount Park C I
11.74
11.91
-0.0
Konstantino Budo
East York C I
11.91
12.10
-0.0
Jawed Jamshidi
Woburn C I
11.98
12.03
-0.0
Kwesi Hypolite
Agincourt C I
12.00
12.21
-0.0
Seth Egbide
Emery C I
11.97
12.36
-0.0
John Oliveira
Dante Alighiere Academy
12.47
12.21
-0.0
Desmond Yiadom
St. Basil The Great
12.50
12.27
-0.0
Gregory Morris
Weston C I
12.32
12.29
-0.0
Ken Norris
De La Salle College
12.63
12.48
-0.0
Max DiPastena
St. Basil The Great
12.52
12.48
-0.0
Jerome Crawford
Emery C I
12.23
12.53
-0.0
Chris Kahnert
De La Salle College
13.11
12.58
-0.0
Dwayne Balthazar
West Hill C I
12.45
12.64
-0.0
Selwayne Mentore
Kipling C I
12.55
12.65
-0.0
Michael Naccarato
St. Michael's College
12.64
12.67
-0.0
Alex Waterman
North Toronto C I
12.64
12.77
-0.0
Omar Chales-Dale
Parkdale C I
12.81
12.78
-0.0
Josh Spring
Oakwood C I
12.74
12.79
-0.0
Ming Zhou
Windfields Jr. H S
12.55
12.81
-0.0
Raphy Guenter
Etobicoke C I
13.05
13.10
-0.0
Richard Truong
Weston C I
12.99
13.12
-0.0
Peter Ng
Royal St. George’s College
13.55
13.36
-0.0
Daniel Drozdowsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph's
12.42
NT
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Allando Matheson
Woodbine Jr. H S
11.79
12.00
-0.0
10
Aaron Brown
Birchmount Park C I
11.91
12.08
-0.0
8
Konstantino Budo
East York C I
12.10
12.23
-0.0
6
Desmond Yiadom
St. Basil The Great
12.27
12.24
-0.0
5
Seth Egbide
Emery C I
12.36
12.28
-0.0
4
Kwesi Hypolite
Agincourt C I
12.21
12.36
-0.0
3
John Oliveira
Dante Alighiere Academy
12.21
12.44
-0.0
2
Jawed Jamshidi
Woburn C I
12.03
NT
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2007 21:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en