trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:02:01.07
Average:15:30.43

1-4-6-9-10-11-13-22-27-29
20
2Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:07:55.05
Average:16:58.88

2-15-16-49-79
82
3Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:08:58.04
Average:17:14.06

5-23-25-45-56-62-77-85
98
4Richmond Green - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:12:19.01
Average:18:04.78

12-17-54-55-58-78-89-95-98-103
138
5Aurora High School

Total Time:1:14:52.04
Average:18:43.01

31-34-38-60-61-76-81-82-106
163
6West Hill Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:14:37.06
Average:18:39.04

21-39-51-57-100-109
168
7Bill Hogarth Secondary School

Total Time:1:14:41.07
Average:18:40.43

8-24-69-73-75
174
8Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:15:22.05
Average:18:50.63

14-44-53-70-87-91
181
9Alexander Mackenzie H S

Total Time:1:16:23.06
Average:19:05.09

28-43-59-67-80
197
10Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:17:29.06
Average:19:22.04

33-50-52-74
209
11Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:22:58.05
Average:20:44.63

46-66-68-96
276
12Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:26:28.04
Average:21:37.01

37-63-71-108
279
13Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:29:21.09
Average:22:20.48

72-86-92-94
344


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Daniel Di MonteSt. Michael's College School-15:04.501
Lukas NacevskiBill Crothers SS - Unionville15:06.402
Micaiah EllisSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15:18.703
Nicholas ChoiSt. Michael's College School-15:24.504
Christian BaridaEarl Haig - North York15:31.505
Kinan LoftusSt. Michael's College School-15:37.806
Blake KennedyNewmarket - Newmarket15:37.907
Apinash SivaganesanBill Hogarth Secondary School15:50.908
Will WrightSt. Michael's College School-15:54.909
Max RoySt. Michael's College School-16:00.3010
James BolandSt. Michael's College School-16:12.2011
Marcus GreavesRichmond Green - Richmond Hill16:14.4012
Marcus HaireSt. Michael's College School-16:15.0013
Curtis ChoyMarkham - Markham16:40.9014
Cheuk-Lun CheungBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:52.3015
Hayden HallisBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:55.9016
Sina AyermanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill17:01.9017
Ty CampbellR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa17:04.2018
Michael MotaNewmarket - Newmarket17:05.0019
Lucas SmithDenison17:08.3020
Mohamed AbdellatifWest Hill Collegiate Institute17:12.8021
Owen CurrieSt. Michael's College School-17:15.7022
Binder NieEarl Haig - North York17:18.6023
Spencer DillonBill Hogarth Secondary School17:20.2024
Niklas NoreniusEarl Haig - North York17:26.4025
Jeremy RidingSacred Heart - Newmarket17:27.4026
Philippe StrayanonSt. Michael's College School-17:29.7027
Amit BhatAlexander Mackenzie H S17:30.3028
Andrew MyresSt. Michael's College School-17:38.3029
Kaiden McLindenSacred Heart - Newmarket17:46.3030
Jack BoydAurora High School18:08.6031
Beckett LongmuirStouffville - Stouffville18:09.1032
George PapajaniCardinal Carter - Aurora18:10.5033
Alex RogersAurora High School18:22.0034
Manolo DomingoSt. Michael's College School-18:23.6035
Connor DimmochSt. Michael's College School-18:24.2036
Kyle BurleySir William Mulock - Newmarket18:25.4037
Josh FrankenAurora High School18:29.7038
Sulaiman QuaderiWest Hill Collegiate Institute18:30.2039
Valentin PetrovLangstaff - Richmond Hill18:31.0040
Tyler InwoodSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:32.0041
Jason SuUnionville - Markham18:35.6042
Tristan WanschuraAlexander Mackenzie H S18:37.0043
George WangMarkham - Markham18:38.5044
Ray XuEarl Haig - North York18:41.9045
Ryan ElliotBur Oak S.S.18:43.2046
Tosch BirtaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham18:43.7047
Matteo ImpastatoSacred Heart - Newmarket18:46.0048
Joshua BondBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:00.9049
John Paul JacksonCardinal Carter - Aurora19:11.1050
Aron MohammedWest Hill Collegiate Institute19:14.2051
Brendan RossCardinal Carter - Aurora19:18.1052
Jordan DeepMarkham - Markham19:18.7053
Eric MebelliRichmond Green - Richmond Hill19:31.0054
Jeanue ChungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill19:31.8055
Alexander MarzuraEarl Haig - North York19:32.7056
Marvin SamazuWest Hill Collegiate Institute19:40.4057
Joshua HanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill19:42.1058
Michael IpAlexander Mackenzie H S19:46.1059
Jensen LeeAurora High School19:52.1060
Anthony ArchibaldAurora High School19:55.4061
Yutaka TakakuraEarl Haig - North York20:05.3062
Ryan BrownSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:07.8063
Tristan ChoiStephen Lewis - Vaughan20:12.6064
Mike KatsnelsonStephen Lewis - Vaughan20:13.5065
Noah QiaoBur Oak S.S.20:15.6066
Matthew GolubevAlexander Mackenzie H S20:30.2067
Andy LowBur Oak S.S.20:40.0068
Callum McFaddenBill Hogarth Secondary School20:41.9069
Nicholas QuincheMarkham - Markham20:44.4070
Alexander RoperSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:44.7071
Kevin ChenAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:45.0072
Elias McAllisterBill Hogarth Secondary School20:48.7073
Derek WuCardinal Carter - Aurora20:49.9074
Jonathan DiakopoulosBill Hogarth Secondary School20:56.4075
Colin YungblutAurora High School20:56.9076
Ryan FangEarl Haig - North York20:58.0077
Jibraan DhiraniRichmond Green - Richmond Hill21:05.2078
Matthew KnightBill Crothers SS - Unionville21:13.6079
Matthew ZelenkaAlexander Mackenzie H S21:19.4080
Kei CountrymanAurora High School21:21.2081
Maalik SheralyAurora High School21:41.6082
Hariish InthirakanthanCedarbrae - Scarborough21:52.7083
Prabhjot DhesiTommy Douglas Secondary School22:01.4084
Charles YiEarl Haig - North York22:03.2085
Jason PanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt22:05.8086
Mark FernandesMarkham - Markham22:08.8087
Samuel LoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:27.0088
Iain MakRichmond Green - Richmond Hill22:27.6089
Henry PaluchSt. Andrew's College - Aurora22:51.8090
Stewart PimMarkham - Markham22:52.5091
Ting ZhuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:14.7092
Thompson DinhMaple - Maple23:15.9093
Leo ChuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:16.4094
Evan WongRichmond Green - Richmond Hill23:18.4095
Nathan LyBur Oak S.S.23:19.7096
Ethan LinPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:36.4097
Ari MoghaddamRichmond Green - Richmond Hill23:48.4098
John WangSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:20.4099
Jake FranklinWest Hill Collegiate Institute24:42.30100
Gustavo GonzalezSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:50.00101
Christopher NotarandreaSt. Michael's College School-25:06.80102
Rohan SinghRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:55.00103
Arujan RaveendranRichmond Green - Richmond Hill25:59.40104
Joshua MuradStephen Lewis - Vaughan26:33.40105
Thomas BradleyAurora High School26:38.20106
Faraz MalikThornlea - Thornhill27:07.70107
Austin LealSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:10.50108
Jaiden Malcolm FordeWest Hill Collegiate Institute29:39.40109
Last updated Wed, 26 Sep 2018 14:21:29
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.