trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 4000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Julian JosephMilliken Mills - Markham15:19.831
Gregory IchimToronto Ouest15:20.172
Will CowlingUxbridge S S15:23.673
Clinton OsaweSt. Michael's College School-15:40.064
Matt GordonUxbridge S S15:42.935
William Weist�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari15:45.546
Thomas LarsonLakefield College School15:55.157
Curtis ChoyMarkham - Markham16:07.568
Jack MantifelDonald A. Wilson - Whitby16:08.119
Remi SliwaToronto Ouest16:23.8710
Finn SheppardDunbarton - Pickering16:29.4011
Destiny EmuzeFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby16:30.2612
Josh PelzowskiNotre Dame - Ajax16:34.1613
Owen CurrieSt. Michael's College School-16:35.8814
Grant LafleurSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:41.7715
John WhitbreadFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby16:46.9416
Eric HaleBowmanville - Bowmanville16:47.9417
George WangMarkham - Markham16:48.2818
Luke IrvenUxbridge S S16:48.8319
Andrew MyresSt. Michael's College School-16:49.3220
Chase KucheraAnderson - Whitby16:49.5521
Kyle LloydSinclair - Whitby16:57.6022
Michael DesisletMaxwell Heights - Oshawa17:14.8123
Jack BeattyRoyal St. George's College - T17:16.2424
Tyler VonDehnUxbridge S S17:17.0225
Alec DrummondBrooklin High School17:20.5626
Drayden HeddersonAll Saints - Whitby17:24.1927
Sean WoodburyRoyal St. George's College - T17:27.9128
Navan SkinnerDonald A. Wilson - Whitby17:32.3429
Philippe StrayanonSt. Michael's College School-17:32.8330
Nick HashCourtice - Courtice17:33.5631
Kerem YildizCastlebrooke SS - Dragons17:36.2032
Lucas RichardBowmanville - Bowmanville17:37.9033
Lackshan MahadevaCastlebrooke SS - Dragons17:41.1634
Nolan LairdBowmanville - Bowmanville17:41.6335
Spencer ConwayMaxwell Heights - Oshawa17:45.0136
J.C. MontemyorEastdale - Oshawa17:45.6337
Connor DimmochSt. Michael's College School-17:48.3838
David HelmyNotre Dame - Ajax17:50.0439
Roshan EmanuelSt. Mary - Pickering17:50.3940
Antoine Martig�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari17:55.4941
Troy HullSinclair - Whitby18:02.3842
Dryden HubleyCourtice - Courtice18:03.0043
Jacob SharpePaul Dwyer - Oshawa18:14.7844
Noah FoxSt. Michael's College School-18:18.0945
Kevin EmileP�re-Philippe-Lamarche18:34.9146
Matthew DehaasBrooklin High School18:42.2447
Samuel MuambiSt. Mary - Pickering18:45.8848
Ethan MoreiraFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby18:50.0449
Manolo DomingoSt. Michael's College School-18:51.5050
Noah RosnakHenry Street - Whitby18:53.2851
David XuMilliken Mills - Markham19:04.8652
Gavin PoultonAnderson - Whitby19:11.6253
Nicholas QuincheMarkham - Markham19:15.7454
Colin OattSt. Michael's College School-19:25.9655
Anthony PikeUxbridge S S19:30.6356
Mateo WealchLakefield College School19:34.7757
Cian BrysonRoyal St. George's College - T19:38.5158
Brett LambAnderson - Whitby19:45.1959
PI BoydeRoyal St. George's College - T19:45.6460
Hayden HepditchCourtice - Courtice20:26.6161
Tyson SteenburgO'Neill - Oshawa20:39.5162
Benjamin FegerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:57.8363
Quinn WesenerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby20:59.2164
Sam DesandoSt. Michael's College School-21:02.1465
Ben LepineFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21:03.0466
Danny El-Tannir�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari21:07.0667
Elvis Sikapi�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari21:19.5068
Mark FernandesMarkham - Markham21:28.1469
Connor DoyleAnderson - Whitby21:35.4370
Stewart PimMarkham - Markham21:45.8671
Joe CunninghamBrooklin High School21:46.9372
Alex KraayRoyal St. George's College - T22:17.4373
Samuel RankinCourtice - Courtice22:22.3174
Isaac ThompsonNotre Dame - Ajax22:44.0375
Caden FitzmauriceSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby23:31.6376
Alex NewhookPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:43.4177
David ArmstrongSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville23:58.2878
Jayden Ametowou-EdeeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:01.4479
Christopher FernandezSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby24:06.9280
Luke OtvosSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville24:10.3781
Cooper CowanSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville24:34.2582
Christopher NotarandreaSt. Michael's College School-24:41.3483
Ivan HoMilliken Mills - Markham24:45.5184
Calum HepburnRoyal St. George's College - T25:27.6485
Shazib Khaliq�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari26:06.3486

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:05:12.45
Average:16:18.12

52
35192556      
2St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:06:38.09
Average:16:39.53

68
4142030384550556583 
3Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:13:05.07
Average:18:16.27

140
121649636466     
4Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:13:39.72
Average:18:24.93

149
818546971      
5Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:14:08.03
Average:18:32.08

170
242858607385     
6�cole secondaire Ronald-Mari

Total Time:1:16:07.59
Average:19:01.90

182
641676886      
7Anderson - Whitby

Total Time:1:17:21.79
Average:19:20.45

203
21535970       
8Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:18:25.48
Average:19:36.37

209
31436174       
9Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:1:28:21.76
Average:22:05.44

250
15767980       


Last updated Wed, 03 Oct 2018 18:58:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.