trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
CISAA11.64May 12, 2011Zachary WaslenkoVillanova
Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-11.7711.88
Kelvin OkoakihAppleby College - OakvilleNT12.01
Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT12.14
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-12.3612.32
Lucas MouzitchkaUpper Canada College - Toronto12.9112.33
Michael WilsonUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0812.36
Colin O'DwyerUpper Canada College - Toronto12.9812.46
Dylan CeccatoTrinity College - Port Hope12.0012.52
Owyn MarrastSt. Michael's College School-12.0012.62
Massimo VirdoDe La Salle College - Toronto12.6912.65
Jaylen Dizon-SpenceDe La Salle College - Toronto13.3312.94
Marc van NiekirkSt. John's KilmarnockNT12.95
Gavin PlunketLakefield College SchoolNT13.03
Jalen Thompson-SamuelsVillanova College13.1013.04
Akintade AsaluVillanova CollegeNT13.20
Steven SelvaggiVillanova CollegeNT13.37
Toni Abaje-OjoUpper Canada College - Toronto14.0513.39
Cab BatiliAppleby College - OakvilleNT13.41
Mark TrinidadSt. John's KilmarnockNT13.42
Imani MIghtyCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.63
Colin YooAlbert College - BellevilleNT13.75
Jonathan ZambranoDe La Salle College - Toronto14.3813.99
Paul ZhaoSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT14.51
Drake Belanger-PolakUpper Canada College - Toronto15.3714.52
Ostynn LeeSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT14.65
Nathan ChenCrescent School - Willowdale14.5014.68
Owen KeddieCrescent School - Willowdale14.5014.77
Ethan McHughTrinity College - Port Hope14.3014.83
Peter JazvacCrescent School - Willowdale14.7014.97
Aaron LancasterTrinity College - Port HopeNT15.01
Jonathan HoTrinity College - Port HopeNT15.10
Tayin SeetonHoly Trinity SchoolNT15.32
Banff GuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT15.38
Nick HansrajPickering CollegeNTDNS
Kurtis SchmidtAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Harry ZhangAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Sandy CaiBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Ben GoringSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNTDNS
Eliot MundleAlbert College - BellevilleNTDNS
Aidan ConradBayview Glen - Don MillsNTDNS
Bernie ChenToronto French School- TorontoNT12.40
Daniel AjaniHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton12.2012.45
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kelvin OkoakihAppleby College - Oakville12.0111.9810
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-11.8811.998
Mason WatsonSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.1412.206
Lucas MouzitchkaUpper Canada College - Toronto12.3312.275
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-12.3212.444
Dylan CeccatoTrinity College - Port Hope12.5212.543
Michael WilsonUpper Canada College - Toronto12.3612.592
Owyn MarrastSt. Michael's College School-12.6213.141
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.