Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet 2006
May 9, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (197.11 kB)
Media Full Results (45.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Christopher Brown
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
12.19
Photo
Corey Graves
Eastview S S
12.75
12.36
Photo
Craig Hepditch
St Joan of Arc High School
NT
12.42
Photo
Landon Robinson
Banting Memorial H S
NT
12.60
Photo
John Gerrard
Nantyr Shores
12.30
12.67
Photo
Myles Weishar
Eastview S S
12.80
12.82
Photo
Mike Guchardi
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
13.00
12.86
Photo
Dustin Lang
St. Peter's S S
NT
12.95
Photo
Anthony DeGasperis
St. Joseph's H S
NT
13.01
Photo
Victor Proscanu
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
NT
13.07
Photo
Brandon Hawthorne
Nantyr Shores
13.30
13.09
Photo
Dustin Williams
St. Peter's S S
NT
13.10
Photo
Justin Morrison
St Joan of Arc High School
NT
13.15
Photo
Taylor Schurman
Eastview S S
13.10
13.55
Photo
Brett Melanson
St. Peter's S S
13.10
13.64
Photo
Greg McLaughlin
Eastview S S
13.00
13.77
Photo
David Tota
Nantyr Shores
NT
DNS
Jevon Dixon
Nantyr Shores
13.30
DNS
Steven Hood
Barrie North C I
NT
DNS
John Koeppl
Innisdale S S
12.10
DNS
Colin Doyle
St Joan of Arc High School
NT
DNS
Alex Ackerson
Innisdale S S
12.30
DNS
Derek Privitera
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
James Patterson
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Christopher Brown
Bear Creek S.S.
12.19
12.17
10
Photo
Corey Graves
Eastview S S
12.36
12.36
8
Photo
Craig Hepditch
St Joan of Arc High School
12.42
12.40
6
Photo
Landon Robinson
Banting Memorial H S
12.60
12.61
4
Photo
John Gerrard
Nantyr Shores
12.67
12.68
2
Photo
Mike Guchardi
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
12.86
12.93
1
Photo
Dustin Lang
St. Peter's S S
12.95
12.95
Photo
Myles Weishar
Eastview S S
12.82
13.09
Photo
c
Last updated Tue, 30 May 2006 13:39:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en