Meet Info
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (180.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Eric Labell
Holy Trinity - Oakville
NT
9:54.14
10
Philippe Parrot-Migas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
9:10.00
9:55.02
8
Derek Van Schepen
Port Credit - Mississauga
10:40.00
10:01.04
6
Sean Patterson
Erindale - Mississauga
10:05.00
10:01.32
5
Joey Heartwell
Clarkson - Mississauga
14:10.00
10:05.91
4
Kagumba Joseph
Erindale - Mississauga
10:15.00
10:17.76
3
Galata Diro
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
10:00.00
10:23.13
2
Peter O'Connell
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
9:55.00
10:23.42
1
Jeramie Lai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
10:24.20
Stanley Lubinic
John Cabot - Mississauga
11:00.00
10:44.16
James Arniotis
Heart Lake - Brampton
12:15.30
10:50.61
Jovanne Rowe
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
10:54.06
Aaron Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
11:00.00
10:55.93
Daniel Hutchings
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
10:57.50
Daniel Thurner
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
10:58.26
Daniel Rivas
Meadowvale - Mississauga
11:31.21
10:59.40
Brian Munoz
Central Peel - Brampton
14:01.00
11:03.16
Travis Moore
The Woodlands - Mississauga
11:00.00
11:11.22
Erroll Bokma
Centennial - Welland
10:30.00
11:12.93
Childs Keith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11:30.00
11:15.60
Donovan Ramkishun
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
12:20.00
11:27.89
Quinton Luchich
Port Credit - Mississauga
10:02.00
11:33.13
Suneel Saini
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
12:00.00
11:41.28
Arsh Sidhu
North Park - Brampton
11:50.00
11:41.68
Jeremy Valentani
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12:00.00
11:42.03
Jogil Bermudez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
NT
12:25.59
Spencer Relph
Erindale - Mississauga
NT
12:48.73
Kevin Lien
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14:00.00
13:20.10
Joshua Treter
St. Edmund Campion
9:25.00
14:21.06
Andrew Andreis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
DNF
Luca Geiser
John Cabot - Mississauga
9:00.00
DNF
Lewis Kent
MacLachlan College
NT
SCR
Matt Bispo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11:00.00
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 19 Apr 2010 14:32:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en