trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Emmanuel AjirobaSt. Augustine - Brampton22.6021.35
Yihang QinAbbey Park - Oakville28.0022.40
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.1922.51
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - Mississauga24.4022.60
DJ McLaughlinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.0022.60
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East24.0022.70
Jordan MillerPort Credit - Mississauga25.0022.84
Josh DiabSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0022.90
Damian ReidSt. Roch - Brampton25.0022.90
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi24.6023.20
Jordan TurnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram23.5023.39
Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton25.0023.42
Ethan WangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.9023.80
JC GalardeSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.2023.80
Jerry KarlngohOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.8523.90
Rongan GuoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.0024.00
Ben CurrierAbbey Park - Oakville25.0024.15
Shaye WyntersSt. Roch - Brampton25.0024.57
Aiden BoydSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga27.6824.60
Malachi SmithAscension of Our Lord-Miss25.8724.93
Eric ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.0025.04
Angus EinarsonLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.0025.32
Chris CarusoCorpus Christi Catholic Second26.0025.38
Dhiren LadSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.0025.40
Luke WoolcockFather John Redmond - Toronto30.0025.50
Aaron FergusonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.0025.60
Isaiah HomerCentral Peel - Brampton25.0026.41
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon East48.0027.30
Matthew SchmittLorne Park - Mississauga23.8027.36
Edmund SasuAscension of Our Lord-Miss31.1127.40
Ramonito CoprerosSt. Augustine - Brampton25.4027.46
Jonathan MorrisRobert F. Hall - Caledon East48.0027.80
Kobishan VijayakumarAscension of Our Lord-Miss30.2128.60
Hasan Al-AhmadRick Hansen - Mississauga23.0230.23
Emad Mo'AllemPort Credit - Mississauga25.0035.99
Nathan Spencer-SmithStreetsville - Mississauga22.00DNS
Daniel StolarSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28.50DNS
Andrew BeshaySt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28.25DNS
Antonio RoachBrampton Centennial - Brampton25.00DNS
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - Mississauga21.96DNS
Tonnan MarshallFather John Redmond - Toronto30.00DNS
Darreo PetersCentral Peel - Brampton25.00DNS
Kashon MarsonCentral Peel - Brampton25.00DNS
Herve MafutaSt. Roch - Brampton25.00DNS
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug24.97DNS
Aaron PaynterBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22.00DNS
Rasheed Palmer-RoseSt. Augustine - Brampton24.80DNS
Malik AllenSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.00DNS
Christian DeGiorgisSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.