Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.50
25.30
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24.90
25.40
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26:00.00
26.12
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.35
27.10
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.00
27.10
Emma Maltais
Nelson - Burlington
28.00
27.30
Vanessa Dicecca,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.00
27.50
Daina Armstrong
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
29.00
28.20
Martina Phoung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.50
28.20
Haley Latham
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.50
28.37
Laura Ellis
Nelson - Burlington
28.50
28.40
Hazel Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.90
28.40
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
31.22
28.50
Jessica Melo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.00
28.81
Krystal Joseph
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
31.33
29.10
Kim Chigbo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
28.30
29.26
Ife Nwoko
St. Joseph - Mississauga
28.00
29.30
Selena Skof
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
27.66
29.38
Rachel Murray,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
28.00
29.54
Tatiana Harvey
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28:00.00
29.55
Samantha Forbes
St Martin SS - Mississauga
29.00
29.59
Samantha Matala
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
29.60
29.73
Teninla Oladipo,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
29.00
29.73
Trisha Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
29.90
Cadesha Edwards
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
34.00
30.24
Sasania Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
32.00
30.30
Nosa Atoe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.55
30.53
Jenelle Hogarth
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
27.40
30.65
Nicole Pearson
Brampton Christian - Caledon
31.20
30.66
Sharon Rajadurai
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
32.80
30.75
Adeoluwakiisi Alaka
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
28.70
31.16
Abigail Bata
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
31.19
Natalia Gurgacz
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
32:23.00
31.44
Shannon Black
Brampton Christian - Caledon
30.10
31.63
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
31.95
Robin Kerr
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
32.46
32.30
Breana Clarke
Louise Arbour SS - Brampton
32.00
32.56
Tanhuva Farrukee
Heart Lake - Brampton
NT
32.97
Laura Kennedy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.65
33.22
Shelece Leslie
St Martin SS - Mississauga
29.00
35.16
Brittanie Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
27.00
DNS
Neesha Gandhi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
30.00
DNS
Morgo Rooks
Aldershot - Burlington
29.00
DNS
Aaliya Balfour
Heart Lake - Brampton
28.00
DNS
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
27.30
DNS
Khiara Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.20
DNS
Taja McLean
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
26.00
DNS
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
29.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 27 Jun 2016 11:09:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en