trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Leya BuchananOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi26.4025.1910
Maya StephensSt. Roch - Brampton25.0025.668
Maya GenardSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.4025.746
Natasha RussellGordon Graydon - Mississauga26.3926.165
Chyna Watson-ReidNotre Dame - Brampton27.7026.254
Cheyenne WilsonDavid Suzuki Secondary School27.0027.343
Danielle KnightNotre Dame - Brampton27.5027.432
Keasha BowenBramalea - Brampton26.0027.881
Leah Forbes-BrownSt. Augustine - Brampton27.3028.61
Anita NwaghodoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga27.0028.62
Sasha SeymourStreetsville S S29:00.0028.69
Chelsea GrantSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp30.0028.95
Tamika Davis-ForbesSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp30.0029.46
Katie WarnerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32.0029.59
Ashley PennySt. Edmund Campion29.0030.10
Sophie LewickCardinal Leger - Brampton32.0030.56
Tiana SmithJohn Cabot - Mississauga31.0030.63
Sheridan HolderSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton27.0030.67
Taniesha RuddockCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton30.0030.70
Sloane WilsonCawthra Park - Mississauga29.6031.27
Kelsea MacintoshHumberview - Bolton30.0031.47
Amanjot SaralApplewood Hts - Mississauga32.0031.51
Latasha NelsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.0031.71
Elaha MusakheelStephen Lewis - Mississauga31.0031.72
Kasia PalkowskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31.0032.59
Teeshawna MeertinsCardinal Leger - Brampton29.0032.80
Rachel InnissGeorgetown - Georgetown29.0044.28
Rachel DesaSt. Edmund Campion30.00SCR
Maya NuruszewiczFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga29.00SCR
Jessica MathewsStephen Lewis - Mississauga29.00SCR
Emilla GralaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi28.05DNS
Cierra Da SilvaHeart Lake - Brampton26.24DNS
Ashley Maloney-BlakeBrampton Christian - Caledon31.50DNS
Tianna Gates-JulienBramalea - Brampton25.60DNS
Randeep MannHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton38.74DNS
Aliyah MarshallDavid Suzuki Secondary School29.00DNS
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.