Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Naomi Kerr
St. Edmund Campion
24.90
25.71
10
Tameron Defreitas
Bear Creek S.S.
25.50
25.96
8
Danielle Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
25.40
26.33
6
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.00
27.05
5
Ana Tominac
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26.00
27.72
4
Antya Elliott
The Woodlands - Mississauga
27.00
27.95
3
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.54
28.07
2
Anita Nwaghodo
St. Martin - Mississauga
28.00
28.88
1
Kashawna K McLeggon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
26.88
29.06
Bridget Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
26.00
29.23
Corinne Przybyslawski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
33.00
29.35
Karley Donnelly
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
27.56
29.38
Jenneil Maloney
Central Peel - Brampton
30.00
29.68
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
29.75
Heather Henry
Centennial - Guelph
29.00
29.80
Rosalyn Mitchell
Erindale - Mississauga
29.70
29.94
Shanelle Dunn
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
31.00
29.97
Alana Rachner
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.30
30.02
Alex Thorn
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
31.00
30.20
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
31.90
30.46
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
28.50
30.57
Shereece Mattis
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
31.50
31.09
Jaeann Palmer
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.00
31.17
Shanice McLeish
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.90
31.38
Tharushi Wanasundera
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
31.00
31.47
Vicky Fung
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
30.50
31.67
Aliesha Goulbourne
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
29.00
31.99
Kelsea Mcintosh
Humberview - Bolton
29.00
32.31
Kiara Francis
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.30
32.37
Helena Reinfels
Centennial - Guelph
26.50
33.12
Eliabeth Ritlop
St. Michael S.S.
29.00
33.54
Emily Fava
Lorne Park - Mississauga
28.30
33.93
Colleen Cathcart
St. Michael S.S.
30.00
34.58
Alexia Bowen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
28.00
DNS
Khamica Bingham
Heart Lake - Brampton
23.46
DNS
Nita Patterson
St. Edmund Campion
27.50
DNS
Samony Riyaz
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
33.40
DNS
Owusu Juliet
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.32
DNS
Zehra Raza
The Woodlands - Mississauga
35.00
DNS
Cierra Dasilva
Heart Lake - Brampton
24.03
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en