Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:09.77
10
James Wall
TMS School
NT
2:14.04
8
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
2:19.23
6
James Rhydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
2:21.45
5
Julian Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:26.80
4
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
2:28.03
3
Jonathan Dumanski
Crescent School - Willowdale
NT
2:33.14
2
Sam Henderon
Country Day School - King City
NT
2:33.67
1
Justin Anderson
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
2:36.48
Michael Kolb
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
2:37.29
Otto Boril
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
2:38.56
Will Van Nostrand
Royal St. George's College
NT
2:39.62
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
NT
2:40.02
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
2:41.43
Kirill Ledvy
Albert College - Belleville
NT
2:51.54
Jack DeAragon
Royal St. George's College
NT
2:52.64
Wil Lenkov
Royal St. George's College
NT
2:53.37
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
NT
2:53.82
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
NT
2:58.24
Viktor Lutsyshen
Albert College - Belleville
NT
3:01.78
Logan Thompson
Royal St. George's College
NT
3:07.58
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
3:25.85
Jesse Wile
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Laurent Blanchard
Toronto French School- Toronto
NT
DNS
Denny Hui
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Areeb Haroon
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Aidan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Subhaan Rana
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Alex Robertson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Christopher Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kristopher Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Andrei Vilcan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
DNS
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Tim Curran
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Max Livingston
Royal St. George's College
NT
DNS
Luke Aprile
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en