trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Dimron PhilipsSt. Roch - Brampton23.6422.79
Kofi DansoLorne Park - Mississauga24.0023.43
Abdulmalik AbedStephen Lewis - Mississauga25.5023.50
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.2023.50
Raheem BologunSt. Roch - Brampton25.1723.60
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton23.5623.71
Jacob McKeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga28.0024.90
David OmiyiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.9624.99
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton26.0025.00
Justin SantosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.0025.00
Joshua GalangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29.0025.10
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.0025.17
Jaylon LaidlawHeart Lake - Brampton26.0025.20
Massimo BrascaPort Credit - Mississauga26.0025.20
Eugen BoscaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.0025.27
Rene RomuladoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.6525.29
Sanjay PilgrimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga22.0025.35
Daniel ClarkSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.0025.40
R.J. HayePhilip Pocock - Mississauga25.9025.70
Tyler WongSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0025.70
Aldwyn IntalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga31.0025.80
Marcus Sue-Wah SingSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.0025.83
Fayez AhmedSt. Augustine - Brampton24.9025.99
Hayli WijeratneCentral Peel - Brampton25.0026.00
Nicholas NetoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.0026.00
Jared LeungSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.0026.00
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26.5026.23
Amaan ShaikhSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0026.60
Shaun PangilinanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.9526.80
Sanjot SainiTurner-Fenton - Brampton29.0027.40
Ranveer BajwaTurner-Fenton - Brampton30.0029.40
Abdullah VirkSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.0029.50
Ralph RobesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.6029.60
Shavon SatchelSt. Joseph - Mississauga27.00DNS
Mikhail SmithGlenforest - Mississauga28.00DNS
Jeremy HobbsClarkson - Mississauga27.00DNS
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24.00DNS
Rafaey AliClarkson - Mississauga27.00DNS
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.40DNS
Kyle MatthewsClarkson - Mississauga26.00DNS
Brandan LaCentral Peel - Brampton26.00DNS
Veljko GrceLorne Park - Mississauga26.00DNS
Sajeev MenonAbbey Park - Oakville30.00DNS
Zora RaiAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.33DNS
Sharoz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga26.00DNS
Marc DaguroPhilip Pocock - Mississauga25.90DNS
Yehia HassanAbbey Park - Oakville33.00DNS
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon East24.00DNS
Kacper PalczewskiSt. Roch - Brampton26.00DNS
Last updated Fri, 04 May 2018 18:16:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.