Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
27.00
27.64
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
26.00
28.32
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
28.42
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
28.62
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
28.88
Mirphie Kananga
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.80
28.97
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
29.20
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
29.00
29.64
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
NT
29.70
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
28.50
29.74
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
29.80
Kathryn Beri
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
30.11
Simone Ward
Clarkson - Mississauga
29.50
30.28
Debbie Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
30.54
Veronica Carvahlo
Abbey Park High School
NT
31.36
Esther Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
26.00
31.53
Kelsie Bartolucci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
40.00
31.64
Kayanna Aldred
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
31.67
Anikah Kapur
Glenforest - Mississauga
NT
31.72
Hannah Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
31.81
Brenna Giordano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
32.18
Emily Lebed
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
32.50
Breanna Niles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
32.50
Alexandra Lemotseva
Abbey Park High School
NT
32.56
Farah Kiwan
Abbey Park High School
NT
32.67
Abir Fettouhi
John Fraser - Mississauga
NT
32.91
Rayan Tahil
Clarkson - Mississauga
29.50
32.96
Hannah Quintas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
31.00
33.14
Rachel Lawal
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
33.39
Anu Sanni
St. Augustine - Brampton
29.40
33.99
Kathlynn Hoang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
34.62
Ashley Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
35.75
Vivien Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
36.26
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
37.22
Adiva Siddiqui
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
51.57
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.50
DNS
Precious Nwogu
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.50
DNS
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.60
DNS
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
DNS
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.60
DNS
Sandra Ghobrial
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Kamzee Kalanithy
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
25.00
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en