Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Alexia Morgan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.90
26.34
10
Zaria Armstrong
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
27.50
26.78
8
Jermeka Castello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
00.80
27.41
6
Kaleigh Jeffrey
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
27.50
27.66
5
Chyna Campbell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
27.88
4
Tialee Trench
Notre Dame - Brampton
28.70
27.98
3
Brittnie Christie
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.10
28.35
2
Jayd Lake
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
27.70
28.36
1
Janelle Bryan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.40
28.48
Jenna Lutgendorff
Bramalea - Brampton
00.70
29.08
Julia Scott
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
28.50
29.36
Daina Armstrong
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.20
29.38
Danielle Agapen-Mullings
Mississauga - Mississauga
NT
29.42
Arielle Mersiadis-Carrier
Georgetown - Georgetown
31.30
29.71
Keji Natana
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.10
29.72
Kiara Wallace
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.30
30.61
Laverne Kelly
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
29.77
30.86
Sara Salamzadeh
Glenforest SS - Mississauga
NT
30.88
Tiana Marsh
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
28.16
30.95
Micaela Cox
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
NT
30.97
Brianne Saddler
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
27.99
31.11
Nosa Atoe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.60
31.21
Krista Hack
Georgetown - Georgetown
31.30
31.23
Aysia Lee
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.90
31.78
Angela Pullokaran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.90
31.87
Caitlin Walsh
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
32.61
Tiana Kennedy
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
32.98
33.36
Winnie Zheng
Glenforest SS - Mississauga
NT
34.25
Nicole Kaminski
Georgetown - Georgetown
35.30
34.78
Allison Nguyen
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
35.88
Gabby Peters
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.20
37.57
Shea Bollers
Mayfield - Brampton
29.50
DNS
Jada Williams-Jones
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
26.70
DNS
Mrinal Dhase
Mayfield - Brampton
NT
DNS
Capucine Mbobi
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Gabrielle Mills-Brooks
Notre Dame - Brampton
29.20
DNS
Jasmine Smiley
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.80
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en