Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Leya Buchanan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.90
26.47
10
Caroline Stricelj
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
28.76
27.79
8
Maya Genard
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
NT
27.83
6
LeShe Wedderburn
St. Edmund Campion
27.90
28.09
5
Chyna Watson-Reid
Notre Dame - Brampton
27.80
28.27
4
Natasha Russell
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
27.90
28.31
3
Grant Chelsea
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
30.35
28.41
2
Celina Pusey
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
29.00
28.64
1
Janeil Hutchinson
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.40
28.89
Patricia Smith-Boothe
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.90
29.39
Opoku-Ware Whitney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
28.50
29.43
Victoria Miles
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.00
29.46
Arthi Vickneswaramoorthy
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1:11.00
29.48
Michka Lee
Mississauga - Mississauga
28.00
29.58
Ashley Anderson
The Woodlands - Mississauga
30.00
29.63
Lena Titov
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
32.50
29.64
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.80
29.74
Sophie Lewick
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
27.00
29.96
Sari Williams
Branksome Hall - Toronto
26.00
29.98
Sabrina Stadnik
Lorne Park - Mississauga
28.90
30.07
Sophie Stevenson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
22.00
30.22
Heather Alley
Mentor College - Mississauga
27.50
30.99
Elizabeth Pharoah
Centennial - Guelph
29.00
31.12
Anne Campbell
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
28.00
31.12
Emily Birkett
Centennial - Guelph
29.00
31.29
Aliyah Marshall
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.88
31.32
Justine Brown
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
33.00
31.38
Bronwyn Pellett
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
31.02
31.39
Kavindra Murray
Central Peel - Brampton
30.00
31.46
Valerie Tsang
Glenforest - Mississauga
35.00
31.65
Jerry Hwang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
27.32
31.94
Savannah Scotland
Bear Creek S.S.
27.70
32.48
Anissa Bailey
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
DNS
Alexus Nelson
Bramalea - Brampton
29.00
DNS
Luxziyaa Ratnasapathy
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
28.00
DNS
Danika Young
Bramalea - Brampton
27.50
DNS
Rhoda West
Heart Lake - Brampton
25.00
DNS
Tharushe Jayaveer
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
31.70
DNS
Janelle Forbes
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
32.50
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en