Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Devon Bosada
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
26.50
27.59
Demi Swann
Georgetown
28:00.00
28.18
Chauntae Asafu-Adjaye
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
26.00
28.99
Charlotte Clarke
Centennial - Guelph
27.00
29.21
Leah Mitchell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
29.48
Julianna Felendzer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
30.00
29.86
Shanay Richards
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
28.50
29.90
Rachel Innis
Georgetown
28:00.00
30.01
Alicia Maynard
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.20
30.06
Nellie Ofori
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
29.54
30.35
Michelle Gagliano
Loyola - Mississauga
28:00.00
30.62
Lindsay Lucato
Mentor College - Mississauga
30.69
31.14
Thea Whittaker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
28.63
31.16
Shelsea Hamilton
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
NT
31.69
Shanice McLeish
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
29.96
31.87
Elizabeth Carlson
Streetsville - Mississauga
35.00
32.11
Meredith Curtis
Mentor College - Mississauga
31.71
32.60
Sherika Todd
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
24.55
32.67
Michelle Johannesson
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
28.00
33.74
Amanda Posella
Loyola - Mississauga
32:00.00
33.78
Leanne McGilvery
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
30.00
34.50
Katie Broadworth
John F. Ross - Guelph
32.00
34.70
Patricia Carandang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
34.00
36.57
Reneisha Jackson-Reid
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
36.00
37.48
Sam Coon
Nelson - Burlington
29.70
DNS
Melissa Boadu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.30
DNS
Jordan Huffman
Nelson - Burlington
29.20
DNS
Olivia Pei
Centennial - Guelph
31.00
DNS
Nita Patterson-Reid
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
24.00
DNS
Channel Challenger
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
36.00
DNS
Jade Choy
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
32.00
DNS
Angelita Stewart
St. Augustine - Brampton
30.30
DNS
Kristina Kettlewell
John F. Ross - Guelph
32.00
DNS
Akua Barfi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
26.10
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en