trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Jadon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.0422.2010
Jalon RoseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23.2322.338
David Hurst Jr.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga23.0022.386
Justin JosephLoyola CSS - Mississauga23.8023.805
Ben FudgeFather John Redmond - Toronto26.5023.844
Noah CabralPhilip Pocock - Mississauga26.0223.973
Robert SmithSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.7024.572
Lucas AntonaidisFather John Redmond - Toronto30.0024.601
Andrew LiouAbbey Park - Oakville28.0025.24
Nathaniel TyszkiewiczErindale - Mississauga26.5025.31
Issra AliHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton26.0025.36
Jerome BarberFather John Redmond - Toronto30.0025.51
Miled NakhelES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug28.2025.52
Matthew ReynoldsMayfield - Brampton26.5025.55
Jabari DunkleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28.0025.72
Malcolm ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton26.5025.75
Justin MathewSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.0025.78
Vismay SanghaviBrampton Centennial - BramptonNT25.98
Thushen MohanarajahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga35.0026.12
Daniel BarsoumOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25.2926.50
Joshua Tambwek KayembeES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug30.1026.56
Aleksey GoroshkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28.0026.64
Stephen D'CunhaSt. Augustine - Brampton31.1026.90
Eric SunAbbey Park - Oakville30.0026.91
Adrian PeruginiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga28.0027.07
Tyler WilkinsonMeadowvale - Mississauga22.5027.10
Nuvjeet GillSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33.0027.75
Aqil ShirmaniFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga32.0028.13
Matthew ZhangAbbey Park - Oakville30.0028.49
Joshua LakdawalaErindale - Mississauga26.0028.51
Joaquin EscoianoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga30.0028.84
Adea Caxton-MartinsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga30.0031.16
Aayush MasterSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga36.0032.09
Jordan BogleRick Hansen - MississaugaNT34.36
Nicholas WellingtonStreetsville - Mississauga29.56DNS
Jimmy VangSt. Augustine - Brampton26.00DNS
Jalen Richards-BlackstockBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.00DNS
George GorgiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga33.00DNS
Kristoff GoodenSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27.00DNS
Sam ChondonTurner-Fenton - Brampton29.00DNS
Keon BradeBrampton Centennial - Brampton26.00DNS
Chad Owens Jr.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga26.00DNS
Ivan SauveSt. Augustine - Brampton25.30DNS
Daniel ChewSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32.00DNS
Essam KhalafFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga30.00DNS
Adam DaSilvaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26.00DNS
Daniel GhobrialSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau40.00DNS
Zaid IrfanPort Credit - Mississauga26.50DNS
Dennis AjokuSt. Roch - Brampton26.50DNS
Ben AdlamSt. Roch - Brampton26.50DNS
Cameron PrabhooGlenforest - Mississauga28.00DNS
Shamar BernardSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.50DNS
Clinton BelloSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.50DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.