Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9, 2012 to May 10, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Leacroft Thompson
St. Edmund Campion
23.50
23.53
10
Denzel Brown
St. Edmund Campion
25.00
24.69
8
Kenya Small
Bramalea - Brampton
24.50
24.93
6
Travis Sagar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
25.21
25.06
5
Matthew Noel
St. Martin - Mississauga
25.50
25.09
4
Chris Smith
Clarkson - Mississauga
25.50
25.24
3
Rafay Aman
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
26.80
25.42
2
Aidan Challis
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
25.23
25.63
1
Arjun Raju
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
25.83
Drew Neil
Centennial - Guelph
25.00
25.98
Ezekiel Balulot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
26.00
Darko Damian
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
25.34
26.02
Nicholas AlRehany
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.00
26.05
Damhali Barnard
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
26.00
26.10
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki Secondary School
25.50
26.26
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki Secondary School
25.80
26.36
Grant Hellman
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
27.54
26.57
Anthony A Murrel
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.89
26.80
Riley Blake
Bear Creek S.S.
27.53
27.07
Junior Thompson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
26.00
27.30
Wayne Shephard
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.77
27.51
Bartosz Antozak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
37.00
27.76
Virgil Fernandez
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
28.22
27.84
Paul Buczkowski
St. Martin - Mississauga
28.00
27.87
Brian Do
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
28.31
28.49
Sabbatini Sean
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
29.65
29.24
Shaya Howard
Bear Creek S.S.
29.58
29.98
Jagjot Samra
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
30.00
30.65
Marco Figliola
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
James Reid
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.00
DNS
Brandon Jim
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
Aman Moratuwaa
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.80
DNS
Kyle McCarthy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
25.21
DNS
Simon Quonn
Humberview - Bolton
28.00
DNS
Juwon Obatolu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
25.00
DNS
Larry A Hlatshwayo
John Fraser - Mississauga
24.00
DNS
Shivam Jadoo
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
31.00
DNS
Kevon Radcliffe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26.34
DNS
Cole Jamieson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
29.50
DNS
Devin Condlln
Lorne Park - Mississauga
24.94
DNS
Lemuel Cruz
Lincoln Alexander- Mississauga
26.00
DNS
Brady Liu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.00
DNS
Mohamed Ghazal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
26.40
DNS
Josh Hu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
29.00
DNS
Tommy T Adeyle
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
25.28
DNS
Brij Patel
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
26.90
DNS
Ghazanfar Manazir
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
27.10
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2012 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en